Woll Titanium Nowo Induction Cast Pan 32 cm

Manufacturer: Woll
• Frying Pan
• Material: Cast iron
• Diameter: 32 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details
Best Prices
£110.17
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£147.01
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woll Induction Line Professional Non Stick Cast Aluminium 32 cm Frying Pan B001DAQ7JO
Made in Germany non stick removable handle oven proof 32cm wide Handles ovenproof up to 250°C Ferromagnetic special-steel induction bottom for optimum thermal absorption and no distortion, even at high temperatures Infra-red absorbing coating makes the use of ceramic and halogen hobs possible Cut and abrasion-resistant TitanPlus hard-base coating with excellent non-stick properties Additionally reinforced edge offers high level of shock resistance and no-mess pouring of sauces
prodImage
£110.17
Shipping: Free
Woll Induction Line Professional Non Stick Cast Aluminium 32 cm Frying Pan
Handles ovenproof up to 250C Ferromagnetic special-steel induction bottom for optimum thermal absorption and no distortion, even at high...
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
32 Centimetre
Material
Cast iron
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Woll Titanium Nowo Induction Cast Pan 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
£115.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£123.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
WMF Gourmet Plus Serving Pan 28 cm
£105.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£117.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply non-stick frying pan 24 cm
£119.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel