Woll Nowo Titanium Induction Cast Pan 20 cm

Manufacturer: Woll
Woll Nowo Titanium Induction Cast Pan 20 cm
from £74.81to £78.002 offersManufacturer: Woll
• Frying Pan
• Material: Aluminium casting
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Diameter: 20 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Woll Nowo Titanium Induction Cast Pan 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woll Induction Line Professional Non Stick Cast Aluminium 20 cm Frying Pan B001DAWTBO
Removable handle, can be used as a cerole dish High-quality and cut-resistant non-stick coating (high-tech titanium) 8 mm thick pan base made from tension- aluminium cast cochilles Handles ovenproof up to 250°C Ferromagnetic special-steel induction bottom for optimum thermal absorption and no distortion, even at high temperatures Infra-red absorbing coating makes the use of ceramic and halogen hobs possible Cut and abrasion-resistant TitanPlus hard-base coating with excellent non-stick properties Additionally reinforced edge offers high level of shock resistance and no-mess pouring of sauces
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Woll Induction Line Professional Non Stick Cast Aluminium 20 cm Frying Pan
Removable handle, can be used as a cerole dish High-quality and cut-resistant non-stick coating (high-tech titanium) 8 mm thick pan base made from tension- aluminium cast cochilles Handles ovenproof up to 250°C Ferromagnetic special-steel induction bottom for optimum thermal absorption and no distortion, even at high temperatures Infra-red absorbing coating makes the use of ceramic and halogen hobs possible Cut and abrasion-resistant TitanPlus hard-base coating with excellent non-stick properties Additionally reinforced edge offers high level of shock resistance and no-mess pouring of sauces
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
20 Centimetre
Material
Aluminium casting
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M
Woll Nowo Titanium Induction Cast Pan 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 24 cm
£76.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Kerros 11555
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£67.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£73.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado saucepan 24 cm
£73.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
£77.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
£63.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
£80.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£80.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel