Wolfcraft Hole saw with ejector 68 mm (2158000)
- Hole saw made of HCS steel
- Ø 68 mm, 44 mm cutting depth
- With countersink and ejector
- Compatible with cordless screwdrivers and drills
- Includes centering drill bit Ø 6 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Wolfcraft Hole saw with ejector 68 mm (2158000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.33
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Hole Saw With Ejector and Edge Countersink Bit, Ø68mm I 2158000 I For socket installations in wood and drywall, cutting depth 44 mm B000P3DTIC
conduit hole saw made from high carbon steel for drilling holes in wood and drywall (e.g. plasterboard, OSB) with edge countersink bit and ejector for drilling and countersinking in one step Ø 68 mm, 44 mm cutting depth, fine toothing, ideal for installing hollow wall boxes, Weight: 0.93 Pounds, Manufacturer: WOLFCRAFT

£24.58
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft Hole Saw 68 mm Black 2158000
This Wolfcraft hole saw is designed for drilling holes indifferent materials, such as wood, plastic, plasterboard andconstruction panels. The hole...

£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hole saw made of HCS steel |
| Ø 68 mm, 44 mm cutting depth |
| With countersink and ejector |
| Compatible with cordless screwdrivers and drills |
| Includes centering drill bit Ø 6 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Wolfcraft Hole saw with ejector 68 mm (2158000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products