Wolfcraft Cartridge gun (4354000)

Price History
• Universal Press
• Suitable for acrylic, silicone, adhesive
• Adjustable grip width
• Automatic drip-stop function
• Ergonomic features: rotatable cartridge shell, 2-component handle, easy cartridge change, ladder hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Cartridge gun (4354000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft MG 400 Ergo Caulking Gun - Adjustable Handle, 310 ml Cartridges B07CT2XHLF
High-pressure application: With 180 kg of push force, this caulking gun applies silicone, acrylic, and adhesive from standard 310 ml cartridges smoothly and with minimal effort Adjustable grip for all hand sizes: The integrated gripping distance adjustment adapts the handle to your hand, reducing fatigue during longer sealing or bonding tasks No-drip clean results: The automatic drip-stop function halts material flow the moment you release the trigger, preventing oozing and keeping your work surface clean 360-degree rotating barrel: The cartridge shell rotates a full 360° so you can reach awkward angles around windows, baths, and door frames without straining your wrist Convenient ladder hook included: Hang the gun securely from a ladder rung whenever you need both hands free, keeping your workflow smooth and your workspace tidy, Weight: 1.1243575362 Pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£17.81
£22.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Simply Chosen 4u wolfcraft Caulking Gun MG400 Ergo+ 4354000 422089
This sturdy and durable caulking gun MG400 Ergo+ from wolfcraft is suitable for silicone and acrylic sealant in standard 310 ml cartridges.
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft MG 400 Ergo Caulking Gun – Adjustable Handle, 310 ml Cartridges, Grey 4354000
Wolfcraft MG 400 Ergo Caulking Gun – Adjustable Handle, 310 ml Cartridges, Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.24 / Unit
Wolfcraft MG 400 Ergo Caulking Gun 310ml Ergonomic Cartridge Press 180kg Force 4354000
Wolfcraft MG 400 Ergo Caulking Gun 310ml Ergonomic Cartridge Press 180kg Force, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal Press
Suitable for acrylic, silicone, adhesive
Adjustable grip width
Automatic drip-stop function
Ergonomic features: rotatable cartridge shell, 2-component handle, easy cartridge change, ladder hook

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Cartridge gun (4354000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£137.69
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 2 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)
£308.49
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£28.10
Wolfcraft MG 600 ProCompare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£178.49
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation
£17.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£20.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£17.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£18.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 25 01 160
£17.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£17.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Brake Caliper File (4968-1)
£17.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
fastgbdeals
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.24 / Unit
aceconsumables
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel