WMF Salt and pepper shaker set 2-piece

• 2-piece salt and pepper shaker set
• Material: matte Cromargan® stainless steel, wooden stand
• Dimensions: shakers 15 cm high, stand 7.8 cm wide
• Dishwasher safe
• Aesthetic design, compact unit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Salt and pepper shaker set 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Salt/Pepper Shaker Set, Stainless Steel, Brown, 2-Piece
Contents: 2x salt and pepper shakers labelled (height 15 cm, 1.5 cm), 1x stand made of acacia wood (width 7.8 cm) - item number: 0634546040 Material: Cromargan rustproof 18/10 stainless steel, easy to clean, dishwasher-safe. Acacia wood stand Salt and pepper control for seasoning at the table - slim and elegant presentation of salt and pepper on a wooden stand Great gift idea for a birthday or Christmas or for yourself. Suitable for both men and women International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
WMF Salt/Pepper Shaker Set, Stainless Steel, Brown, 2-Piece B004R9PRKS
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-piece salt and pepper shaker set
Material: matte Cromargan® stainless steel, wooden stand
Dimensions: shakers 15 cm high, stand 7.8 cm wide
Dishwasher safe
Aesthetic design, compact unit

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Salt and pepper shaker set 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Nissen Pepper Mill Medium
£24.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 12 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 12 cm
£26.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£15.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel