Wired Productions Tin Hearts PS5

Price History
• PS5 game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
• Puzzle game with an emotional story about love and compromises
• Over 40 levels with time-bending and soldier-controlling puzzles
• Manipulation of objects and control of the flow of time
• Interactive toy cannons and trampoline drums
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wired Productions Tin Hearts PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tin Hearts,1 PS5-Blu-ray Disc: Für PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5)
Tin Hearts,1 PS5-Blu-ray Disc: Für PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: Free
Tin Hearts,1 PS5-Blu-ray Disc: Für PlayStation 5 178735678/UK
BEGIB DICH AUF EINE RÄTSEHALFTE REISE ENTHÜLLE DIE GESCHICHTE ENTDECKE EINE MAGISCHE WELT NUTZE DEINE FANTASIE MANIPULIERE DEN FLUSS DER ZEIT, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Tin Hearts (PS5) 29792
Behind every brilliant invention, hides an incredible story. From the makers of the critically acclaimed Fable series comes Tin Hearts – an immersive puzzle game wrapped in a powerful tale of love and compromise. Discover an epic tale spanning generations and dimensions. Guide a troop of mischievous tin soldiers through a world full of beauty, magic and mystery, using a variety of whimsical and inventive contraptions to bounce, shoot and glide them to their goal. March on through 40+ levels of time bending, soldier routing riddles and forge new paths for your toys to follow. Overcome increasingly brilliant puzzles to unravel the emotional story of Albert Butterworth, a genius inventor of Victorian times.
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Puzzle game with an emotional story about love and compromises
Over 40 levels with time-bending and soldier-controlling puzzles
Manipulation of objects and control of the flow of time
Interactive toy cannons and trampoline drums
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Wired Productions Tin Hearts PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Until Dawn PS5
£15.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£15.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
EA Games Dragon Age: The Veilguard PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS5
£17.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! PS5
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockstar Games Grand Theft Auto V (GTA5) PS5
£15.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel