Wired Productions The Last Worker PS5

Manufacturer: Wired Productions
Wired Productions The Last Worker PS5
from £13.55to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Wired Productions
• PS5 game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• Immersive, narrative adventure about a worker in an automated world
• Characters designed by comic legend Mick McMahon
• Choice between capitalism and activism
• Hours of narrative gameplay in a handcrafted environment
• Multiple endings through moral dilemmas
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wired Productions The Last Worker PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony The Last Worker PS5 NEW AND SEALED - IN STOCK - FAST DISPATCH - FREE SHIPPING 5060188673323
The Last Worker PS5 NEW AND SEALED - IN STOCK - FAST DISPATCH - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.55 / Unit
The Last Worker (PS5) PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5) 5060188673323
The Last Worker (PS5) PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony The Last Worker 'New & Sealed' Playstation PS5
The Last Worker 'New & Sealed' Playstation PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Immersive, narrative adventure about a worker in an automated world
Characters designed by comic legend Mick McMahon
Choice between capitalism and activism
Hours of narrative gameplay in a handcrafted environment
Multiple endings through moral dilemmas
Hand-drawn 3D characters and environments
Compatible with PlayStation VR2
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Wired Productions The Last Worker PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising PS5
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£14.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£15.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FC 25 PS5
£12.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£16.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Endless Dungeon Day One Edition PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 25 PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel