Wiking Hanomag with flatbed trailer Bölling (085048)

• Wiking H0 (1:87) 085048 Hanomag with Flatbed Trailer "Bölling"
• Hanomag Road Tractor ST 100 with Flatbed Trailer
• Post-war years: Reliable companion for reconstruction
• Daffodil yellow cab, carmine red details
• Scale 1:87, authentic design
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiking 085048 Hanomag with Flatbed Trailer Boiling 1946-52
Wiking 085048 Hanomag with Flatbed Trailer Boiling 1946-52, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£21.75
£26.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Wiking 085048 Hanomag with Flat Bed Trailer Bölling, Miniature Model 1:87 - Not a Toy HJ8U
Wiking 085048 Hanomag with Flat Bed Trailer Bölling, Miniature Model 1:87 - Not a Toy - Scale: 1:87 (track H0) - Material: plastic -...
prodImage
£21.75
£26.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Wiking 085048 Hanomag with Flatbed Trailer Boiling 1946-52 HO
Wiking 085048 Hanomag with Flatbed Trailer Boiling 1946-52 HO, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiking H0 (1:87) 085048 Hanomag with Flatbed Trailer "Bölling"
Hanomag Road Tractor ST 100 with Flatbed Trailer
Post-war years: Reliable companion for reconstruction
Daffodil yellow cab, carmine red details
Scale 1:87, authentic design

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Hanomag with flatbed trailer Bölling (085048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiking

Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)
£104.16
Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)Compare 2 Prices
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£13.50
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)Compare 3 Prices
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)
£17.46
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)Compare 1 Prices
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Wiking Claas AxionCompare 8 Prices
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
£23.29
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:24 Toyota Supra (300024123)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£21.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£22.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku RAM 1500 with compressor trailer (3505)
£22.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£16.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
£22.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel