Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (077865)

Price History
• Fendt 942 Vario Update 2021
• Suitable as a collector's item or for dioramas
• Dimensions: 19.2 x 8.6 x 10.5 cm, Weight: 0.517 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (077865)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiking 077865 Fendt 942 Vario, Model Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, from 14 Years, Many Functions, Removable Front Weight, Interchangeable Wheels, Movable Upper and Lower Link B0BTZ3LZPX
Authentic die-cast precision model of the tug with moving parts and functions, suitable as a collector's item in display cases or for dioramas, can be combined with WIKING models on the same scale Fun functions: interchangeable wheels, bonnet can be opened, movable upper and lower link, driver's door and rear window for opening, swing axle can be controlled via steering wheel Fascination of agriculture in 32 times miniaturisation: exemplary printing of the smallest details, detailed cabin with instruments, detailed engine display, filigree lights, Manufacturer: Wiking GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: Free
Wiking 077865 Fendt 942 Vario, Model Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, from 14 Years, Many Functions, Removable Front Weight, Interchangeable Wheels, Movable Upper and Lower Link 1001WIK77865
Authentic die-cast precision model of the tug with moving parts and functions, suitable as a collector's item in display cases or for dioramas, can be combined with WIKING models on the same scale Fun functions: interchangeable wheels, bonnet can be opened, movable upper and lower link, driver's door and rear window for opening, swing axle can be controlled via steering wheel Fascination of agriculture in 32 times miniaturisation: exemplary printing of the smallest details, detailed cabin with instruments, detailed engine display, filigree lights, Manufacturer: Wiking GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
Wiking 1:32 Fendt 942 Vario
Model 1:32 Scale model of a Fendt 942 produced in finely detailed Die-cast Metal. This model features lots of expertly applied details as based on...
prodImage
£132.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fendt 942 Vario Update 2021
Suitable as a collector's item or for dioramas
Dimensions: 19.2 x 8.6 x 10.5 cm, Weight: 0.517 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (077865)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiking

Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)
£103.99
Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)Compare 2 Prices
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
£23.27
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)Compare 4 Prices
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)
£17.46
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)Compare 1 Prices
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Wiking Claas AxionCompare 8 Prices
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£13.50
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter FAUN SLT-56 tank transporter
£68.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Zundapp KS 750 with Sidecar (7406)
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell 69 Camaro Z/28 (07727)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03154)
£62.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£59.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel