Wiking Clark Forklift (117101)

Manufacturer: Wiking
Wiking Clark Forklift (117101)
from £11.50to £17.994 offersManufacturer: Wiking
• Miniature Clark Forklift 1:87
• Body, chassis, lift mast, forks: pale green
• Steering wheel, seat, tires: black
• Side Clark lettering, rims: yellow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Clark Forklift (117101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiking 117101 Clark Forklift Truck Pale Green 1952-56
Wiking 117101 Clark Forklift Truck Pale Green 1952-56, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£11.50
£15.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Wiking 117101 HO/OO Gauge Clark Forklift Truck Pale Green 1/87 Scale BNIP
Wiking 117101 HO/OO Gauge Clark Forklift Truck Pale Green 1/87 Scale BNIP, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Wiking 117101 Clark Forklift Truck Pale Green 1952-56 HO
Wiking 117101 Clark Forklift Truck Pale Green 1952-56 HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Wiking 117101 Clark Forklift Truck Pale Green 1/87 Scale Tracked 48 Post
Wiking 117101 Clark Forklift Truck Pale Green 1/87 Scale Tracked 48 Post, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miniature Clark Forklift 1:87
Body, chassis, lift mast, forks: pale green
Steering wheel, seat, tires: black
Side Clark lettering, rims: yellow

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Clark Forklift (117101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell VW Beetle (07681)
£12.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Car with caravan 1629
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell MG TC
£13.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£12.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Rear mower Kuhn 2456
£13.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel