Wiha TorqueVario-S T Torque Screwdriver (29233)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £164.45to £252.952 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Torque T-handle
• Adjustable range: 5-14 Nm
• Prevents warranty claims
• Prevents material damage and rework
• Comfortable T-handle for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha TorqueVario-S T Torque Screwdriver (29233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 2893 TorqueVario-S T 5-14 Nm, Black/Red, 289311500 B001JG70WK
Reduces your costs: the variable adjustable torque screwdriver protects you from warranty claims Standard: EN ISO 6789, BS EN 26789, ASME B107.14M International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Increases your efficiency: the torque adjustable from 5-14 Nm protects you from material damage and rework Makes handling easier: Effortless and comfortable transfer of high torque thanks to the cross handle with ComfortGrip, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£164.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: keine Energieeffizienzklasse
Wiha 2893 Torque Screwdriver TorqueVario-S T 5-14 Nm 29233
Wiha 2893 Torque Screwdriver TorqueVario-S T 5-14 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£252.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque T-handle
Adjustable range: 5-14 Nm
Prevents warranty claims
Prevents material damage and rework
Comfortable T-handle for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha TorqueVario-S T Torque Screwdriver (29233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£182.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha TorqueVario-S VDE (26625)
£162.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600NA/10)
£167.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Bolt extractor set 841/25
£160.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£164.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: keine Energieeffizienzklasse
rapidonline
prodImage
£252.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel