Wiha TorqueVario-S electric torque screwdriver (38074)

Manufacturer: Wiha
• Torque Screwdriver Set TorqueVario®-S electric
• Fully certified torque system for controlled screw fastening and safety in electrical applications
• Ergonomically shaped torque screwdriver handle with integrated numerical scale
• Variable adjustable torque range from 0.8-5.0 Nm, release accuracy of +/6% according to DIN EN ISO 6789
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 5 Piece Torque VDE Insulated Slim Pozidrive Terminal Screwdriver Set 38074
Wiha 5 Piece Torque VDE Insulated Slim Pozidrive Terminal Screwdriver Set 38074, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha 38074 5pc VDE Slim Torque Screwdriver Set, Multi-Colour, 1-5 N m, Set of 5 Pieces B00ISOY1W8
VDE Torque offering a range of settings covering the various requirements across sizes of switchgear. Set torque from 1.0 and 5.0 Nm. Comes with 2 VDE SLIM Blades that are upto 33% thinner than standard VDE drivers. Blades included are 1 x SL/PZ1 and SL/PZ2 MCB heads Additional blades are available along with pouches to enable you to build a full set as required. Model number: N/A, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 5 Piece Torque VDE Insulated Slim Pz/Slot Terminal Screwdriver Set, 38074
Wiha 5 Piece Torque VDE Insulated Slim Pz/Slot Terminal Screwdriver Set, 38074, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha VDE Slim Torque Screwdriver Set (5 Pieces) C-38074
Wiha VDE Slim Torque Screwdriver Set (5 Pieces) VDE Torque offering a range of settings covering the variousrequirements across sizes of switchgear.
prodImage
£128.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha 38074 Screw Drivers/ Extractors
Wiha 38074 Screw Drivers/ Extractors, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Wiha 38074 Torque Screwdriver 5 Piece TorqueVario -S VDE Adjustable 0.8 - 5.0 Nm
Wiha 38074 Torque Screwdriver 5 Piece TorqueVario -S VDE Adjustable 0.8 - 5.0 Nm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 38074 Torque Screwdriver PlusMinus Pozidrive 0.8 To 5.0Nm 5pcs VDE Electric
Wiha 38074 Torque Screwdriver PlusMinus Pozidrive 0.8 To 5.0Nm 5pcs VDE Electric, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£117.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.78 / Unit
Wiha 38074 TorqueVario®-S 5 Piece VDE Slim Electricians Torque Screwdriver Set
Wiha 38074 TorqueVario®-S 5 Piece VDE Slim Electricians Torque Screwdriver Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.99 / Unit
WIHA SlimBit SlimVario VDE SoftFinish Replacement Slim Bits PH1 PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX 38074
WIHA SlimBit SlimVario VDE SoftFinish Replacement Slim Bits PH1 PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha - 38074 - Vde Torque Screwdriver Set 5 Pcs
Wiha - 38074 - Vde Torque Screwdriver Set 5 Pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£232.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque Screwdriver Set TorqueVario®-S electric
Fully certified torque system for controlled screw fastening and safety in electrical applications
Ergonomically shaped torque screwdriver handle with integrated numerical scale
Variable adjustable torque range from 0.8-5.0 Nm, release accuracy of +/6% according to DIN EN ISO 6789

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha TorqueVario-S electric torque screwdriver (38074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)
£109.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£100.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
£98.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax XL Fubar III (1-55-120)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£95.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 7441 VDE
£98.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera 8100 SA 7 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£101.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
healysoutletstore3211
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel