Wiha Torque VarioS (40674)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £152.88to £254.7913 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• WIHA 2872 T13 TorqueVarioS 13-piece
• Variable adjustable torque: 0.8 5.0 Nm
• SoftFinish handle design for handand muscle-friendly working
• Insulated ClicFix bit holder for secure grip of the 75mm slimBits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Torque VarioS (40674)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece - 40674 2872T13
Wiha TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece - 40674, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£152.88
Shipping: Free
Wiha TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece
Standard: EN ISO 6789, BS EN 26789, as me B107.14m accuracy: 6%, traceable to national standards For applications where recommended torque settings...
prodImage
£153.20
Shipping: Free
Wiha Drehmoment Schlüssel Schraubendreher Set TorqueVario-S elektrisch (40674) gem. 14tlg. I 0,8-5,0 Nm I inkl. Falttasche I Schlitz,Kreuz,PlusMinus B01MUU6WE2
For applications where recommended torque settings are important Ideal Product Made in Germany, Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
WIHA 13 Piece VDE SlimVario TORQUE Pz/Ph/Slot/Mondulo Screwdriver Set,40674 2872T13
WIHA 13 Piece VDE SlimVario TORQUE Pz/Ph/Slot/Mondulo Screwdriver Set,40674, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece 2872T13
Wiha TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha TorqueVario®-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece 2872T13
Wiha TorqueVario®-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 40674 Torque Screwdriver Set 0.8 to 5.0Nm 14pcs Hex Phillips Slotted VDE 2872T13
Wiha 40674 Torque Screwdriver Set 0.8 to 5.0Nm 14pcs Hex Phillips Slotted VDE, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£179.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.23 / Unit
Wiha TorqueVario®-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece 2872T13
Wiha TorqueVario®-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£184.13
Shipping: Free
Wiha 40674 TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set 14 Piece WHA40674 2872T13
Wiha 40674 TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set 14 Piece WHA40674, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£198.60
Shipping: Free
Wiha 40674 TorqueVario®-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece
Wiha 40674 TorqueVario®-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£212.39
Shipping: Free
Wiha 14 Piece VDE Insulated Torquevario-S Screwdriver Set 0.8Nm - 5Nm 2872T13
Wiha 14 Piece VDE Insulated Torquevario-S Screwdriver Set 0.8Nm - 5Nm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£212.95
Shipping: Free
WIHA 40674 Torque Screwdriver Set TorqueVario®-S Electric 13 pcs Slotted Slimbit 2872T13
WIHA 40674 Torque Screwdriver Set TorqueVario®-S Electric 13 pcs Slotted Slimbit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha TorqueVario-S VDE Insulated Torque Screwdriver Set 0.8Nm 5Nm, 14 Piece 40674 2872T13
TorqueVario-S VDE Insulated Torque Screwdriver Set 0.8Nm 5Nm, 14 Piece 40674, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£254.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WIHA 2872 T13 TorqueVarioS 13-piece
Variable adjustable torque: 0.8 5.0 Nm
SoftFinish handle design for handand muscle-friendly working
Insulated ClicFix bit holder for secure grip of the 75mm slimBits

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Torque VarioS (40674)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SA All-in Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£152.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE Torque 1.2 - 3.0 Nm
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
£154.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
£150.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£135.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£155.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact M1
£150.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SC 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£159.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tools-house
prodImage
£152.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel