Wiha Screwdriver Set SYSTEM 4 ESD (31499)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £97.67to £110.996 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• 11-piece screwdriver set
• Variable blade length from 18 to 90 mm
• Ergonomically shaped SoftFinish handle
• Includes roll-up pouch for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver Set SYSTEM 4 ESD (31499)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WHA Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® ESD Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece 31499
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® ESD Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£97.67
Shipping: Free
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® ESD Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece WHA31499
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® ESD Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Wiha 2691T11ESD System 4 ESD Screwdriver Set, 11 Piece B001JGD3W6
Weight: 0.42108292042 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£108.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish ESD Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece 2691T11ESD
Wiha 2691T11ESD System 4 ESD Screwdriver Set, 11 Piece Wiha 2691T11ESD System 4 ESD Combi-Plier Set, 11 Piece Set consists of: Wiha System 4...
prodImage
£108.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha 31499 SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® ESD Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece WH
Wiha 31499 SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® ESD Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece WH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£110.73
Shipping: Free
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish ESD Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece 31499
Wiha SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish ESD Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
11-piece screwdriver set
Variable blade length from 18 to 90 mm
Ergonomically shaped SoftFinish handle
Includes roll-up pouch for easy storage

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver Set SYSTEM 4 ESD (31499)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£97.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-75
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£96.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 7441 VDE
£98.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
£98.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SB 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£95.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
£95.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£97.67
Shipping: Free
northants-trade
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£108.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel