Wiha Screwdriver (41235)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £56.88to £90.9911 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Wiha slimBits provide good and secure access to hard-to-reach screws
• All blades safely stored inside the handle, no risk of injury
• Wiha LiftUp electric saves 75% volume and 50% weight for 100% efficiency
• Bit depot in the handle for easy bit removal, rotatable cap for comfortable handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver (41235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha SB 2831-09023 LiftUp Electric, Red, Schlitz, Pozidriv, PlusMinus/Pozidriv B071RWYGBH
The insulated ClicFix bit holder made of metal is fully insulated and VDE and GS checked for extra safety in electrical applications Ideal Product Conveniently stored - immediately at hand. Each output is immediately at hand and finds its right place after use. Each tool individually checked at 10,000 & ideal for 1,000 V AC, Weight: 0.41446905256 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 41235
Wiha LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Wiha LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 41235
Wiha LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Wiha Screwdriver with 6 Bit Magazine Electric Slotted Pack Hand Powerful Tools 41235
This comprehensive screwdriver with magazine bit holder LiftUp from Wiha is perfect for DIY or professional use. The screwdriver is manufactured...
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 41235
Wiha LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£61.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.14 / Unit
Wiha LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 41235
Wiha LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 41235 LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece WHA41
Wiha 41235 LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece WHA41, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£65.97
Shipping: Free
Wiha - LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 41235
Wiha - LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.27 / Unit
WIHA 41235 Screwdriver with Bit Magazine LiftUp Electric. Slot, Pozidriv
WIHA 41235 Screwdriver with Bit Magazine LiftUp Electric. Slot, Pozidriv, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha VDE SL/PZ/PZS Liftup Screwdriver 6 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set 41235
Wiha VDE SL/PZ/PZS Liftup Screwdriver 6 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha 41235 LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece
Wiha 41235 LiftUp electric Bit Magazine SL/PZ/PZS Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiha slimBits provide good and secure access to hard-to-reach screws
All blades safely stored inside the handle, no risk of injury
Wiha LiftUp electric saves 75% volume and 50% weight for 100% efficiency
Bit depot in the handle for easy bit removal, rotatable cap for comfortable handling

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver (41235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£56.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-27)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£55.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel