Wiha PocketMax screwdriver with bit magazine (45292)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £27.22to £46.8912 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• 8-piece set
• Bit magazine in handle with magnetic closure
• Suitable for slotted, Phillips, and TORX® screws
• Compact and lightweight, fits in any trouser pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha PocketMax screwdriver with bit magazine (45292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha Bitmagazin PocketMax magnetisch 8Bi | 45292, Black B09SLLWBZ8
Ideal Product The extensive 8-piece set leaves nothing to be desired. Thanks to the sophisticated bit selection, every everyday application can be easily mastered with the Wiha screwdriver Compact and lightweight tool, fits in any pocket. Ideal tool for furniture assembly or for craft work. Belongs in every tool basic equipment, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha
prodImage
£27.22
Shipping: Free
WIHA 45292 PocketMax Magazine Bit Holder SL-PH-PZ-T
WIHA 45292 PocketMax Magazine Bit Holder SL-PH-PZ-T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.27 / Unit
Wiha Quality Tools WIHA 8 Pce Pocket Max Magazine Magnetic Screwdriver & 25mm Pozi,Slot Bits, 45292
WIHA 8 Pce Pocket Max Magazine Magnetic Screwdriver & 25mm Pozi,Slot Bits, 45292, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
WHA Wiha PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver 45292
Wiha PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Wiha PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver WHA45292
Wiha PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver WHA45292
Wiha PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver 45292
Wiha PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Wiha PocketMax Magnetic Screwdriver 45292
Wiha PocketMax Magnetic Screwdriver, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.32 / Unit
Wiha - PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver 45292
Wiha - PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.47 / Unit
Wiha PocketMax Magnetic Screwdriver 45292
Wiha PocketMax Magnetic Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 45292 PocketMax Magnetic Screwdriver WHA45292
Wiha 45292 PocketMax Magnetic Screwdriver WHA45292, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
Wiha 45292 PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver
Wiha 45292 PocketMax® Magnetic Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£46.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-piece set
Bit magazine in handle with magnetic closure
Suitable for slotted, Phillips, and TORX® screws
Compact and lightweight, fits in any trouser pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha PocketMax screwdriver with bit magazine (45292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£27.80
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Wiha 2831-00Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.22
Shipping: Free
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.27 / Unit
epictools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel