Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23041)

Price History
• Hex key holder with release button
• Variable grip position for torque and quick fastening
• Most common drive types organized in one tool
• Space-saving storage in a handy folding holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha SB351PG7 Hex Fold Out Holder PocketStar 23041
Wiha SB351PG7 Hex Fold Out Holder PocketStar, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£21.99
£25.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wiha SB 351PG7 PocketStar, BlackOne, (23041) B000U3JSJG
Multiple working positions, 90° - 270° Ideal Product Stored in a handy, space-saving folding holder, Weight: 205.0 grams, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£24.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hex key holder with release button
Variable grip position for torque and quick fastening
Most common drive types organized in one tool
Space-saving storage in a handy folding holder

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha 281 T11
£92.86
Wiha 281 T11Compare 3 Prices
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£64.75
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)Compare 6 Prices
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Wiha iTorque 36887Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)
£481.56
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 05 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240 SB
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 02 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£24.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel