Wiha Control cabinet key pin shape (39076)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £24.50to £41.558 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Compact and lightweight tool
• All keys and profiles integrated
• Clip attachment for radiator bleed valves
• Increases efficiency
• Practical and versatile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Control cabinet key pin shape (39076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SB 246-81 Switch Cabinet Key B00ISP654Y
Optimum handling for perfect work, the tool of the highest quality Wiha Tools show significant benefits, the optimal tool for every use All keys and profiles integrated into one compact, lightweight tool Clip with key for radiator bleeder valves 2 mounts for 1/4" bits, Weight: 0.28219169536 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Wiha Universal Electrical Box Cross Switch/Cabinet Radiator Gas Key/Wrench,39076
Wiha Universal Electrical Box Cross Switch/Cabinet Radiator Gas Key/Wrench,39076, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Wiha 39076 Universal Switch/Cabinet Key Radiator Gas Wrench Electrical Box
Wiha 39076 Universal Switch/Cabinet Key Radiator Gas Wrench Electrical Box, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WIHA 39076 Universal Electrical Box Cross Switch/Cabinet Radiator Gas Key/Wrench
WIHA 39076 Universal Electrical Box Cross Switch/Cabinet Radiator Gas Key/Wrench, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha 39076 Universal Switch Cabinet Key Lock Pen Shape Compact Plumbing
Wiha 39076 Universal Switch Cabinet Key Lock Pen Shape Compact Plumbing, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha Pen Shape Switch Cabinet Key 39076
Wiha Pen Shape Switch Cabinet Key, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.46
Shipping: Free
Wiha Pen Shape Switch Cabinet Key 39076
Wiha Pen Shape Switch Cabinet Key, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.84 / Unit
Wiha 39076 Pen Shape Switch Cabinet Key WHA39076
Wiha 39076 Pen Shape Switch Cabinet Key WHA39076, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact and lightweight tool
All keys and profiles integrated
Clip attachment for radiator bleed valves
Increases efficiency
Practical and versatile

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Control cabinet key pin shape (39076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£24.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
£24.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
£24.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel