Wharfedale Impact 215

Manufacturer: Wharfedale
Wharfedale Impact 215
from £411.501 offerManufacturer: Wharfedale
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 2,800 W
• Sensitivity: 135 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 700 W
• Woofer: 2 x 15""
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wharfedale Impact 215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wharfedale Pro IMPACT X215 Passive 2 x 15" Speaker 2800W 162-9L-IMPX2/15
Wharfedale Pro IMPACT X215 Passive 2 x 15" Speaker 2800W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£411.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 700 W
Music Power:total 2,800 W
Sensitivity:135 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:2 x 15""
Tweeter:1 x 1.75""

Price History

1M
Wharfedale Impact 215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wharfedale

Wharfedale Titan 12 Active
£416.50
Wharfedale Titan 12 ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 18B
£545.50
Wharfedale Delta 18BCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 15
£432.00
Wharfedale Delta 15Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Titan 8 Active
£308.50
Wharfedale Titan 8 ActiveCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1
£189.00
Wharfedale Diamond 10.1Compare 3 Prices
Wharfedale Titan AX12
£389.97
Wharfedale Titan AX12Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale EVP-X215 MKII
£449.00
Wharfedale EVP-X215 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Titan-X12
£300.00
Wharfedale Titan-X12Compare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 12M
£390.50
Wharfedale Delta 12MCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Titan 12 Passive
£257.44
Wharfedale Titan 12 PassiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wharfedale Titan 15 Passive
£409.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos In-Ceiling
£406.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Blue Aura AT-700
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris Pro 8
£406.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KEF Q4 Meta
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Signature Elite ES50
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omnitronic ODP-208
£317.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£399.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mission LX-4 MKII
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Impact 215
simplysound2010
prodImage
£411.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel