Westmark Egg slicer Columbus

• Egg slicer
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Stainless: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L18 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westmark Egg slicer Columbus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westmark Egg Cutter, Plier Design, Length: 18.1 Cm, Aluminium/Stainless Steel, Columbus, Grey, 10602260 B000BV94MI
Effective, durable egg cutter made of aluminium with special food-safe coating, For easily cutting hard-boiled eggs into 6 equal parts with only one push Effortless cutting through 3 tightly stretched, overlapping, sharp stainless steel wires, Suitable for egg size S-L, No breaking of the egg yolk The Original, Easy and quick handling with aluminium tongs handle, Narrow dimensions for easy storage in any kitchen drawer Made in Germany, Durable, meticulous and solid workmanship, Easy to clean by hand, Not for use in dishwasher Contents: 1 x Westmark Columbus egg slicer, Dimensions: 18.1 x 6.4 x 2.6 cm, Material: aluminium with food safe special coating/stainless steel, Colour: grey, 10602260 Material: Aluminium/Stainless steel Divides hard boiled eggs into 6 equal segments in one action Dimensions: 18,1 x 6,4 x 2,6 cm
prodImage
£18.08
£22.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Westmark Egg Cutter, Plier Design, Length: 18.1 Cm, Aluminium/Stainless Steel, Columbus, Grey, 10602260
Effective, durable egg cutter made of aluminium with special food-safe coating, For easily cutting hard-boiled eggs into 6 equal parts with only one push Effortless cutting through 3 tightly stretched, overlapping, sharp stainless steel wires, Suitable for egg size S-L, No breaking of the egg yolk The Original, Easy and quick handling with aluminium tongs handle, Narrow dimensions for easy storage in any kitchen drawer Made in Germany, Durable, meticulous and solid workmanship, Easy to clean by hand, Not for use in dishwasher Contents: 1 x Westmark Columbus egg slicer, Dimensions: 18.1 x 6.4 x 2.6 cm, Material: aluminium with food safe special coating/stainless steel, Colour: grey, 10602260 Material: Aluminium/Stainless steel Divides hard boiled eggs into 6 equal segments in one action Dimensions: 18,1 x 6,4 x 2,6 cm
prodImage
£18.08
£22.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 Millimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Steel
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Westmark Egg slicer Columbus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westmark

Monopol Fino
£50.30
Monopol FinoCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£19.48
Westmark Salad spinner FortunaCompare 3 Prices
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£14.22
Westmark Cherry pitter KernexCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.84
Westmark Steak Hammer SteakmasterCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
£32.08
Westmark Apple dream with clampCompare 3 Prices
Westmark Spaetzle and potato press
£35.41
Westmark Spaetzle and potato pressCompare 3 Prices
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£17.72
Westmark Egg slicer DuplexCompare 4 Prices
Westmark Potato Ricer Triangel
£44.03
Westmark Potato Ricer TriangelCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Granite Mortar
£20.09
Westmark Granite MortarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Film Cutter Perfect-Cutter
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rösle Silicone Dough Scraper 32 cm (12460)
£16.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 27 cm
£18.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc VA10
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia Matt Steel Corkscrew
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel