Westinghouse Flora Royale

Price History
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Power: 60 W
• Speed Levels: 3
• Blade Diameter: 760 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Flora Royale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westinghouse Lighting FLORA ROYALE Ceiling Fan, Steel, E27, 60 W, White finish, 7242440 B01CI3I7BK
Indoor 76 cm/30-inch reversible six-blade indoor ceiling fan for rooms up to 12 square metres 153-by-12-millimeter silicon steel motor with dual capacitor; three fan speeds (high/medium/low); reverse switch for year-round use White finish housing, reversible white/light maple blades, opal frosted glass Long-lasting, quiet motor made of silicon steel Pull chain operation lets you regulate three levels of fan speed and light, ideal for summer and winter usage Bulb not included
prodImage
£110.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Westinghouse Ceiling fan Flora Royale with light 9602278
Light, modern ceiling fan Flora Royale for small rooms Pleasant air ventilation in a small room should be possible in the summer and in the winter. Flora Royale makes this possible: this six-blade ceiling fan ensures adequate air circulation, which also saves heating costs in the winter. The integrated opal glass light also provides the room with light. Flora Royale can be controlled via remote control (available to order as an accessory). An extension rod is included. - for rooms of up to 8 m² - summer and winter modes - reversible blades (white on one side, light maple on the other side).
prodImage
£111.07
Shipping: Free
Westinghouse Floral Royal ceiling fan 9602232
Compact ceiling fan Floral Royal with forward and reverse function The ceiling fan Floral Royal bears its name not without reason. The interplay of short, powerful blades and a concise light source in the center actually gives the impression that this is a flower in chrome look. Illuminant not included. From 350 cm ceiling height, an extension rod is required - can be ordered via accessories. Functions Equipped for year-round use, i.e. equipped with summer and winter functions. In summer, the air in the room is refreshed, and in winter, the Floral Royal ceiling fan provides pleasant temperature conditions by distributing the heated air, as well as a welcome reduction in energy costs. The blades are two-tone and can be rotated as desired. Equipped with pull switch. Technical data Power per speed: - 27 watts at 120 rpm - 38 watts at 180 rpm - 54 watts at 240 rpm
prodImage
£120.97
Shipping: Free
Westinghouse Lighting FLORA ROYALE Ceiling Fan, Steel, E27, 60 W, White finish, 7242440 4895105608949
Indoor 76 cm/30-inch reversible six-blade indoor ceiling fan for rooms up to 12 square metres 153-by-12-millimeter silicon steel motor with dual capacitor; three fan speeds (high/medium/low); reverse switch for year-round use White finish housing, reversible white/light maple blades, opal frosted glass Long-lasting, quiet motor made of silicon steel Pull chain operation lets you regulate three levels of fan speed and light, ideal for summer and winter usage Bulb not included
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:760 mm
Energy
Power:60 W
Functions
Speed Levels:3

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Flora Royale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westinghouse

Westinghouse Comet
£143.07
Westinghouse CometCompare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cm
£104.31
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cmCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Alloy
£115.37
Westinghouse AlloyCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Arius
£292.90
Westinghouse AriusCompare 2 Prices
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£141.90
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cmCompare 2 Prices
Westinghouse Halley
£188.03
Westinghouse HalleyCompare 6 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£100.01
Westinghouse Industrial 142Compare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£91.01
Westinghouse Industrial 122Compare 6 Prices
Westinghouse Colosseum
£186.90
Westinghouse ColosseumCompare 9 Prices
Westinghouse Cayuga
£280.57
Westinghouse CayugaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Princess Euro
£106.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Capitol
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westinghouse Nevada
£115.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Westinghouse Jet I
£105.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Turbo II
£115.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell Turbo Force Digital Oscillating Floor Fan
source: Amazon
Honeywell Turbo Force Digital Oscillating Floor Fan
£104.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pepeo Potkuri
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex CF 18.0/230 (503002)
£117.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
AireRyder Cyrus
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHCBLDL3IN1B Bladeless Fan
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHCBLDL3IN1B Bladeless Fan
£101.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£110.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
prodImage
£111.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel