Wenko Laundry Collector Sylt Shopper

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Laundry Collector Sylt Shopper
from £24.601 offerManufacturer: Wenko
• Laundry hamper
• Material: Polyester, PP fiber
• Capacity: 58 liters
• Portable and foldable, suitable for transport to the washing machine
• Dimensions: 25 cm x 60 cm x 53 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Sylt Shopper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Sylt Laundry Bin/Shopper, Beige, 25 x 53 x 60 cm B00TQQ2LX8
Material: Plastic Capacity: 58 litres Dimensions: 25 x 53 x 60 cm
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laundry hamper
Material: Polyester, PP fiber
Capacity: 58 liters
Portable and foldable, suitable for transport to the washing machine
Dimensions: 25 cm x 60 cm x 53 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Sylt Shopper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.77
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
£16.99
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer TwinCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£32.34
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.25
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
£81.54
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£45.33
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Sylt Shopper
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel