Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 2 l

Price History
• Swing-top bin
• Material: shatterproof plastic
• Dimensions: height approx. 21 cm, diameter approx. 14 cm
• Capacity: approx. 2 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WENKO 21211100 Swing cover bin Brasil Black S - unbreakable, capacity 2 L, Thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), 14 x 19 x 14 cm, Black B00K6ED1NS
High-grade bathroom series Made of special plastic Absolutely unbreakable Also ideal as teabag & coffee pod bin Elegant shape
prodImage
£11.36
£15.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO Brasil Swing Cover Bin, TPE, Petrol Blue, 14 x 14 x 21 cm B00K6EDAM0
Bathroom essential: A cosmetic bin belongs in every bathroom — the high-quality waste bin from WENKO impresses with its compact size, soft swing lid and discreet shapes Little helper: The small swing lid bucket keeps things that need to be disposed of in the bathroom safe; it also looks good as a table trash can in the kitchen Unbreakable: The bin is made from a special plastic which makes it completely unbreakable, making the bin ideal for a household with children An elegant eye-catcher: The handy Brazilian trash can is made of petrol plastic with a matte finish, an elegant chrome-look lid rounds off the design Box contents: Brasil S cosmetic bucket, elegant, small rubbish bin with 2 liter capacity, made of unbreakable plastic from WENKO , BPA-free, dimensions (W/D x H): Ø 14 x 21 cm
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO Brasil Swing Cover Bin, TPE, Grey, 14 x 14 x 21 cm
Material: TPE Absolutely unbreakable Dimensions: 14 x 14 x 21 cm Model number: 22249100
prodImage
£16.93
£21.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wenko "Brasil Swing Cover Bin, White, Small C-21206100
Wenko "Brasil Swing Cover Bin, White, Small Material: TPE Absolutely unbreakable Dimensions: 14 x 14 x 21 cm Wenko Brasil White Swing Cover...
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
WENKO Brasil Swing Cover Bin, White, 14 x 14 x 21 cm B00K6ECZ30
Simple elegance in white Hygienic, clean surface Made from special plastic, completely shatterproof Absolutely unbreakable
prodImage
£17.41
£21.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
WENKO Brasil Swing Cover Bin, Taupe, 14 x 14 x 21 cm B00K6ED7WS
Ideal waste bin with swing cover for bathroom or household A stylish waste can with swing top lid for bathrooms or kitchens Made of high-quality special plastic, completely shatterproof With a capacity of 6,5 litres
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Swing-top bin
Material: shatterproof plastic
Dimensions: height approx. 21 cm, diameter approx. 14 cm
Capacity: approx. 2 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Candy Stool
£78.74
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£25.91
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£26.85
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£19.19
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£21.94
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 lCompare 8 Prices
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£40.34
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kela Cosmetic bin Torre 3 l
£11.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cm
£11.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rotho Paso 6 L
£10.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel