Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS5

Manufacturer: Warner Games
from £16.10to £64.9936 offersManufacturer: Warner Games
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action role-playing game set in the world first introduced in the Harry Potter books. The player embarks on a journey through familiar and new locations while exploring and discovering magical creatures, customizing their character, brewing potions, mastering spells, improving talents, and becoming the witch or wizard they want to be.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hogwarts Legacy (PS5) 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (PS5) [NEW & SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** Harry Potter Universe 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy (PS5) [NEW & SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** Harry Potter Universe, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (PlayStation 5) 5051892238090-
Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action RPG set in the world first introduced in the Harry Potter books. Embark on a journey through familiar and new locations as you explore and discover magical beasts, customize your character and craft potions, master spell casting, upgrade talents and become the wizard you want to be. The wizarding world awaits you. Freely roam Hogwarts, Hogsmeade, the Forbidden Forest, and the surrounding Overland area. Learn spells, brew potions, grow plants, and tend to magical beasts along your journey. Get sorted into your house, forge relationships, and master skills to become the witch or wizard you want to be. Experience the wizarding world in a forgotten era to uncover a hidden truth from its past. Battle against trolls, dark wizards, goblins, and more as you face a dangerous villain threatening the fate of the wizarding world.
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (PlayStation 5) B0B9YR7FSJ
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (PlayStation 5) 5051892238090-
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy [GRA PS5] LL-OA1A-PWXM
Hogwarts Legacy [GRA PS5] Hogwarts Legacy ist ein fesselndes Open-World Action-Rollenspiel, das in der Welt spielt, die erstmals in den Harry Potter Büchern vorgestellt wurde. Begib dich auf eine Reise durch vertraute und neue Schauplätze, während du magische Tierwesen erforschst und entdeckst, deinen Charakter anpasst, Tränke braust, Zaubersprüche meisterst, Talente verbesserst und die Hexe oder der Zauberer wirst, die du sein möchtest. Erlebe Hogwarts im 19. Jahrhundert. Dein Charakter ist ein Schüler, der den Schlüssel zu einem uralten Geheimnis besitzt Entdecke das Gefühl, in Hogwarts zu leben, während du Verbündete findest und gegen schwarze Zauberer kämpfst Entscheide letztlich über das Schicksal der Welt der Zauberei, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£22.23
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros. Warner Bros Hogwarts: Legacy (PS5)
Embark on a magical journey in Hogwarts Legacy for PlayStation 5. This immersive, open-world action RPG invites you to explore the wizarding world of the 1800s. Discover iconic locations including Hogwarts Castle, the bustling village of Hogsmeade, the mysterious Forbidden Forest, and the surrounding wild lands.Create your own unique witch or wizard. Customize your character, learn powerful spells, brew potent potions, cultivate magical plants, and form bonds with fantastic beasts. Your choices shape your legacy as you navigate rich storylines, make allies, and develop your skills within your chosen Hogwarts house.Face off against dangerous Dark wizards, fearsome trolls, and other perilous magical creatures that threaten the wizarding world's very existence. This international, region-free edition includes the exclusive Haunted Hogsmeade Shop Quest, the Shopkeeper's Cosmetic Set, and your very own in-game Hogsmeade shop. Please note that DLC content may require an EU PlayStation account for access.Live the unparalleled wizarding adventure and become the hero of your own story.
2 days
prodImage
£26.99
£30.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
PLAYSTATION Hogwarts Legacy - PS5 10246846
Get your wand at the ready and prepare to become the witch or wizard you've always wanted to be. It's the late 1800's and you're about to start Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry as a new 5th year student. Will you be a brave and loyal Gryffindor or an ambitious and resourceful Slytherin? That's for the Sorting Hat to decide! Explore the fantastical castle and grounds, attend classes, and learn to brew potions. But not everything is at it seems at Hogwarts. There's a darkness threatening to destroy the wizarding world as we know it and only you hold the key to stopping it. Good to know - Learn to care for, tame and even ride some of the fantastic beasts from the wizarding world - Venture into Hogsmeade or The Forbidden Forest as well as exploring the whole castle - Complete challenges to collect XP and upgrade your spells or potions - Use the Room of Requirement to improve your combat abilities and grow magical plants - Prepare to battle with trolls, goblins and dark wizards who are hellbent on completing their goal
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Playstation Hogwarts Legacy Standard Edition for PS5 95444
PlayStation Hogwarts Legacy Standard Edition P5RERPWAR23809 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hogwarts Legacy (Sony PlayStation 5, 2023) 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy (Sony PlayStation 5, 2023), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.39
£24.83
Shipping: £6.44
with shipping: £6.44
Hogwarts Legacy PS5 * BRAND NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 5 HARRY POTTER GAME * 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy PS5 * BRAND NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 5 HARRY POTTER GAME *, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
Hogwarts Legacy Sony Playstation 5 PS5 Game 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy Sony Playstation 5 PS5 Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy PS5 NEW AND SEALED - IN STOCK - FAST DISPATCH - FREE SHIPPING 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy PS5 NEW AND SEALED - IN STOCK - FAST DISPATCH - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.95 / Unit
Hogwarts Legacy - PS5 1118 hogwarts legacy sops5 cs
Durable construction Wide range of features Value for money
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy - PS5 TG-04GT-5X5R
Durable construction Wide range of features Value for money
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (PlayStation PS5) B0BBTNHTBY
Erlebe Hogwarts im 19. Jahrhundert. Dein Charakter ist ein Schüler, der den Schlüssel zu einem uralten Geheimnis besitzt Entdecke das Gefühl, in Hogwarts zu leben, während du Verbündete findest und gegen schwarze Zauberer kämpfst Entscheide letztlich über das Schicksal der Welt der Zauberei Enthält zusätzlich zum Spiel den exklusiven Auftrag "Heimgesuchtes Geschäft in Hogsmeade" Ab sofort steht das neue kostenlose Update zur Verfügung: "Heimgesuchtes Geschäft in Hogsmeade"-Auftrag inkl. Kerker, Kosmetikset & Geschäft, Fotomodus und Kosmetische Gegenstände, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy Standard Edition PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED (see Description) 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy Standard Edition PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED (see Description), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy | PS5 PlayStation 5 New 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy | PS5 PlayStation 5 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (PlayStation 5) 25547
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (PlayStation 5) 25547
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (PS5) (New) 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy (PS5) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy - PS5 - UK PAL (Factory Sealed) 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy - PS5 - UK PAL (Factory Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy PS5 PlayStation 5 Game New Sealed 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy PS5 PlayStation 5 Game New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (Sony PlayStation 5, 2023) Sealed New 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy (Sony PlayStation 5, 2023) Sealed New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
£27.69
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
Hogwarts Legacy PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Fast & Free Postage 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Fast & Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy /PS5 N875717VK-3
EXPLORE AN OPEN WORLD. The wizarding world awaits you. Freely roam Hogwarts, Hogsmeade, the Forbidden Forest, and the surrounding Overland area.BE THE WITCH OR WIZARD YOU WANT TO BE. Learn spells, brew potions, grow plants, and tend to magical beasts along your journey. Get sorted into your house, forge relationships, and master skills to become the witch or wizard you want to be. BE THE WITCH OR WIZARD YOU WANT TO BE. Learn spells, brew potions, grow plants, and tend to magical beasts along your journey. Get sorted into your house, forge relationships, and master skills to become the witch or wizard you want to be. EXPERIENCE A NEW WIZARDING WORLD ADVENTURE. Experience the wizarding world in an unexplored era to uncover a hidden truth from its past. Battle against trolls, Dark Wizards, goblins, and more as you face a dangerous villain threatening the fate of the wizarding world., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy PS5 (Sony Playstation 5) 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy PS5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (PlayStation 5) (AT-PEGI) B0BBTSD87B
Erlebe Hogwarts im 19. Jahrhundert. Dein Charakter ist ein Schüler, der den Schlüssel zu einem uralten Geheimnis besitzt Entdecke das Gefühl, in Hogwarts zu leben, während du Verbündete findest und gegen schwarze Zauberer kämpfst Entscheide letztlich über das Schicksal der Welt der Zauberei Enthält zusätzlich zum Spiel den exklusiven Auftrag "Heimgesuchtes Geschäft in Hogsmeade", Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy | PS5 1000818694
Hogwarts Legacy | PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy [GRA PS5] N875717TI-3
Hogwarts Legacy [GRA PS5] Hogwarts Legacy ist ein fesselndes Open-World Action-Rollenspiel, das in der Welt spielt, die erstmals in den Harry Potter Büchern vorgestellt wurde. Begib dich auf eine Reise durch vertraute und neue Schauplätze, während du magische Tierwesen erforschst und entdeckst, deinen Charakter anpasst, Tränke braust, Zaubersprüche meisterst, Talente verbesserst und die Hexe oder der Zauberer wirst, die du sein möchtest. Erlebe Hogwarts im 19. Jahrhundert. Dein Charakter ist ein Schüler, der den Schlüssel zu einem uralten Geheimnis besitzt Entdecke das Gefühl, in Hogwarts zu leben, während du Verbündete findest und gegen schwarze Zauberer kämpfst Entscheide letztlich über das Schicksal der Welt der Zauberei, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action role-playing game set in the world first introduced in the Harry Potter books. The player embarks on a journey through familiar and new locations while exploring and discovering magical creatures, customizing their character, brewing potions, mastering spells, improving talents, and becoming the witch or wizard they want to be.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Warner Games

Similar Priced Products

NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£15.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£16.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Endless Dungeon Day One Edition PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 25 PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nacon Steelrising PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atari Sand Land PS5
£17.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS5
£18.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Merge Games SunnySide PS5
£17.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
chilloutgames
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
arguewill
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
eoutlet-uk
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel