Vtech KidiZoom Duo DX

• Digital Camera
• Effective Pixels: 5 MP
• Display Size: 2.4 in"
• Viewfinder: optical viewfinder
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card
• Zoom: 4x digital
• Image Formats: JPEG
• Video Recording: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech KidiZoom Duo DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
brand VTech - KidiZoom Duo DX Pink, 10-in-1 Digital Camera for Children, Photo, Selfie VTech Store
VTech - KidiZoom Duo DX Pink, 10-in-1 Digital Camera for Children, Photo, Selfie, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:2.4 in"
Touchscreen:No
Display Type:LCD
Viewfinder:optical viewfinder
Effective Pixels
5 MP
Exposure
Flash:Automatic
Functions
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Image
Image Formats:JPEG
Memory
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Internal Storage:256 MB
Other
Accessories:Headphones, USB cable
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:640 pixels x 480 pixels
Zoom
Zoom:4x digital

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech KidiZoom Duo DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidizoom Snap Touch
£50.65
Vtech Kidizoom Snap TouchCompare 6 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HD
£68.21
Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HDCompare 2 Prices
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam
£52.06
Vtech KidiZoom Print CamCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Selfie Cam
£59.99
Vtech Kidizoom Selfie CamCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
£59.99
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0Compare 4 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Touch
£66.95
Vtech Kidizoom TouchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak Pixpro C1
£72.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
myFirst Camera 3
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easypix W2024
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot DC8200
£68.77
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sony DSC-W810
£68.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver DCA-4818
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix W3048
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Minox LEICA M3
£85.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung DV90
£65.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£82.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Duo DX
kalini_uk
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel