Vtech KidiZoom Duo Pro + Carrying Case

• Kids' camera with AR games
• Adjustable shutter button for leftand right-handed users
• Over 70 effects for video and photo editing
• Dual-camera mode for animation videos
• Built-in music player with headphone jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech KidiZoom Duo Pro + Carrying Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KidiZoom Duo Pro Pink with Carry Bag Pink B0CX9FZH6J
Now in a bundle together with cool carry bag Create and edit photos, videos and photo stories, play games, listen to music and more: the robust children's camera with AR games offers many possibilities for small photographers The children's digital camera impresses with easy operation, augmented reality games and interactive video filters. With adjustable shutter button, the camera is suitable for left and right-handed users Over 70 effects for video and image editing, 5 games as well as 4 creative apps and the voice recorder make the children's photo camera an all-round toy. With dual camera mode for videos Animation video: child's face is transformed into a comic character that mimics movements. The headphones can be used to listen to your favourite music with the integrated music player
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kids' camera with AR games
Adjustable shutter button for leftand right-handed users
Over 70 effects for video and photo editing
Dual-camera mode for animation videos
Built-in music player with headphone jack

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech KidiZoom Duo Pro + Carrying Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Supper
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/01/2023
|
Supper
Kinderkamera
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/12/2022
|
Bestens. Top
Received as promised in a well packed parcel. Material of good quality.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/08/2022
|
Good quality
German version
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/10/2021
|
The box and instructions were all in German!
With reviews from

Vtech KidiZoom Duo Pro + Carrying Case Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidizoom Snap Touch
£49.99
Vtech Kidizoom Snap TouchCompare 6 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HD
£68.21
Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HDCompare 2 Prices
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam
£52.06
Vtech KidiZoom Print CamCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Selfie Cam
£59.99
Vtech Kidizoom Selfie CamCompare 1 Prices
Vtech KidiZoom Duo DX
£72.99
Vtech KidiZoom Duo DXCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Touch
£66.95
Vtech Kidizoom TouchCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
£59.99
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easypix W3048
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£82.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Digimax D73
£76.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minox LEICA M3
£85.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver DCA-4811
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£85.39
Compare Prices
15 offers
Easypix Aquapix W3027 Wave
£87.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung DV90
£65.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1
£72.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Duo Pro + Carrying Case
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel