Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
from £59.50to £108.009 offersManufacturer: Vtech
• Digital Camera + Headphones
• Effective Pixels: 5 MP
• Display Size: 2.4 in"
• Viewfinder: optical viewfinder
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card
• Zoom: 4x digital
• Image Formats: JPEG
• Video Recording: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VTech 507153 Kidizoom Duo Camera 5.0, Kids Camera with Colour Display, For Photos, Selfies and Videos, Photo Editing and Effects, Infants aged 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 + years, Multicolor B07CTSLL7J
PERFECT FIRST CAMERA: This children's camera is ideal as your kid's first camera, so they can start creating memories by themselves or with their friends. A great toy to enhance their creativity DESIGNED FOR KIDS: With a 5 megapixel lens, this toy camera takes high quality photos and videos. Your kid can even edit photos or apply funny effects on videos whilst using their creativity to achieve their desired result A CREATIVE TODDLER CAMERA : Your kid will be the director with this toy. With the movie recording and voice recording effects, your little one is in for hours of fun behind the camera GREAT FEATURES: With front and rear facing cameras, this toy offers several features to your kid. Through learning games, photo editing and applying fun effects, your little one will enjoy this new best friend IDEAL GIFT FOR BOYS & GIRLS AGED 3+: This kids camera is suitable for kids aged 3+ to learn and develop their creativity while having heaps of fun!, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom Duo 5 MP Camera - Blue 507103
VTech Kidizoom Duo 5 MP Camera - Blue, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Vtech 507153 Kidizoom Duo 5.0, Pink C-507153
Vtech 507153 Kidizoom Duo 5.0, Pink Take high quality 5 megapixel photos and videos of you and yourfriends with this dual lens camera. Switch...
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
VTech 507153 Kidizoom Duo 5.0, Pink & Pre-School My Laptop - Pink,20.9H x 27.1W x 6.8D B0BW86H3JM
Product 1: PERFECT FIRST CAMERA: This children's camera is ideal as your kid's first camera, so they can start creating memories by themselves or with their friends. A great toy to enhance their creativity Product 1: DESIGNED FOR KIDS: With a 5 megapixel lens, this toy camera takes high quality photos and videos. Your kid can even edit photos or apply funny effects on videos whilst using their creativity to achieve their desired result Product 1: A CREATIVE TODDLER CAMERA : Your kid will be the director with this toy. With the movie recording and voice recording effects, your little one is in for hours of fun behind the camera Product 1: GREAT FEATURES: With front and rear facing cameras, this toy offers several features to your kid. Through learning games, photo editing and applying fun effects, your little one will enjoy this new best friend Product 2: Encourages logical thinking, visualisation skills and hand-eye co-ordination Product 2: Child-friendly four directional mouse and 30 fun and educational activities Product 2: Teaches age appropriate curriculum including phonics, counting and spelling Product 2: Customise the laptop with child's name, age and favourite food in the All About Me Mode, Manufacturer: VTech
prodImage
£81.09
£85.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VTech 507153 Kidizoom Duo Camera 5.0, Kids Camera with Colour Display, For Photos, Selfies and Videos, Photo Editing and Effects, Infants aged 3, 4,
PERFECT FIRST CAMERA: This children's camera is ideal as your kid's first camera, so they can start creating memories by themselves or...
prodImage
£81.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
VTech Kidizoom Duo Camera 5.0, Photos, Selfies, Videos, Ages 3+
VTech 507153 Kidizoom Duo Camera 5.0, Kids Camera with Colour Display, For Photos, Selfies and Videos, Photo Editing and Effects, Infants aged 3, 4,
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
VTech 507153 Kidizoom Duo Camera 5.0, Kids Camera with Colour Display, For Photos, Selfies and Videos, Photo Editing and Effects, Infants aged 3, 4,
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
VTech 507153 Kidizoom Duo Camera 5.0, Kids Camera with Colour Display, For Photos, Selfies and Videos, Photo Editing and Effects, Infants aged 3, 4,
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
VTech 507153 Kidizoom Duo Camera 5.0, Kids Camera with Colour Display, For Photos, Selfies and Videos, Photo Editing and Effects, Infants aged 3, 4,
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:2.4 in"
Touchscreen:No
Display Type:LCD
Viewfinder:optical viewfinder
Effective Pixels
5 MP
Exposure
Flash:Automatic
Functions
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Image
Image Formats:JPEG
Memory
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Internal Storage:256 MB
Other
Accessories:Headphones, USB cable
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:320 pixels x 240 pixels
Zoom
Zoom:4x digital

Price History

1M
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

myFirst Camera 3
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Denver DCA-4811
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver DCA-4818
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung NV7-OPS
£61.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
myFirst Camera 2
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung ES9
£55.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£45.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot DC8200
£63.38
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung DV90
£65.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
toymonster_co_uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.09
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel