Vtech Kidizoom Selfie Cam

• Children's digital camera with swivel lens and selfie stick
• Effective Pixels: 0.3 MP
• Display Size: 1.41 in"
• Viewfinder: Display
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card
• Weight: 240 g
• Image Formats: JPEG
• Video Recording: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech Kidizoom Selfie Cam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VTech KidiZoom Creator Cam, Kids Digital Camera, HD Videos & Photos, Two Way Flip Selfie Camera, Creative Apps, Photo & Video Effects, For Ages 5, 6, 7, 8+ Years, English Version B0GV1BQDW2
HD KIDS CREATOR CAMERA: KidiZoom Creator Cam records HD videos and photos with a flip two-way selfie camera and vertical shooting mode. MAGIC BACKGROUND & EFFECTS: Use background removal and hand-gesture controls to add cool interactive video effects like a real content creator. USB-C RECHARGEABLE & TRIPOD INCLUDED: Features built-in rechargeable battery and flexible tripod for portrait or landscape filming anywhere. CREATIVITY APPS & PHOTO TRICKS: Explore fun editing tools, creative apps and built-in games for endless entertainment and skill building. EXPANDABLE STORAGE: Save videos and photos easily with the microSD card slot., Manufacturer: VTech Electronics
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:240 g
Display
Display Size:1.41 in"
Touchscreen:No
Display Type:LCD
Viewfinder:Display
Effective Pixels
0.3 MP
Exposure
Flash:Automatic
Functions
Connections:AV Output, Headphones, USB
Image
Image Formats:JPEG
Memory
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Internal Storage:128 MB
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:640 pixels x 480 pixels

Price History

1M
Vtech Kidizoom Selfie Cam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidizoom Snap Touch
£50.65
Vtech Kidizoom Snap TouchCompare 6 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HD
£68.21
Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HDCompare 2 Prices
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam
£52.06
Vtech KidiZoom Print CamCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
£59.99
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0Compare 4 Prices
Vtech KidiZoom Duo DX
£72.99
Vtech KidiZoom Duo DXCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Kidizoom Touch
£66.95
Vtech Kidizoom TouchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denver DCA-4811
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony DSC-W620
£48.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver DCA-4818
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Coolpix S31
£57.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony DSC-W810
£68.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung NV7-OPS
£62.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung ES9
£55.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1
£72.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Easypix W2024
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung DV90
£65.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Selfie Cam
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel