Vonyx VSA700

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx VSA700
from £259.99to £299.997 offersManufacturer: Vonyx
• Maximum output power of 1000 W through high-performance Class D amplifier
• Up to 8 hours of continuous operation on a full battery charge
• Graphical display with ID3 tag for track information from MP3 files
• Extendable handle and wheels for easy transport
• Remote control for media player included
• Includes 2 UHF handheld microphones with separate volume control
• Material: plastic, dimensions: height 38 cm, length 36 cm, width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VSA700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VONYX VSA700 15" Portable PA Active Speaker System Complete Set, Big Bluetooth Speaker with Battery, Including 2 Wireless Microphones, Powered PA, Rechargeable Battery and Bluetooth - 1000W BBA5985
A portable PA system, ideal for those in search of a powerful and flexible audio setup. This system boasts a 15-inch speaker and an built-in amplifier, with a maximum power output of 1000W. Perfect for PA & Stage. Built-in Bluetooth 5.0 and an MP3 player with a USB port and SD card slot for MP3 playback. Additionally, it comes equipped with RCA and 3.5mm inputs to connect devices. Two handheld wireless UHF microphones are supplied with this portable sound system, giving you the freedom to move around during your performance. The speaker also has a wired microphone input and an adjustable echo effect that enhances vocals. This large bluetooth speaker has a pull-up handle, wheels, and carry handle make it easily portable, while its robust ABS construction ensures it will last a long time. With its rechargeable battery, high-powered output, multiple inputs, and versatile design, the Vonyx VSA700 powered PA system is ideal for anyone who needs a portable audio setup.
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VSA700 15" Portable PA System 1000W with 2 Wireless Microphones T174.055
Vonyx VSA700 15" Portable PA System 1000W with 2 Wireless Microphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx 174.055 VSA700 Portable PA Speaker System 15"
Vonyx 174.055 VSA700 Portable PA Speaker System 15", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
15" Portable PA Speaker with 2x Microphones, Bluetooth and Bag - Vonyx VSA700
15" Portable PA Speaker with 2x Microphones, Bluetooth and Bag - Vonyx VSA700, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VSA700 15" Portable PA Speaker System with Bluetooth, Wireless Microphones & Bag
VSA700 15" Portable PA Speaker System with Bluetooth, Wireless Microphones & Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VSA700 15" Portable PA System with Twin Wireless Microphones and Stand - 1000W
VSA700 15" Portable PA System with Twin Wireless Microphones and Stand - 1000W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VSA700 1000W Portable PA Speaker System with Micophones, Stand and Case
Vonyx VSA700 1000W Portable PA Speaker System with Micophones, Stand and Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maximum output power of 1000 W through high-performance Class D amplifier
Up to 8 hours of continuous operation on a full battery charge
Graphical display with ID3 tag for track information from MP3 files
Extendable handle and wheels for easy transport
Remote control for media player included
Includes 2 UHF handheld microphones with separate volume control
Material: plastic, dimensions: height 38 cm, length 36 cm, width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VSA700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel