Vonyx VPS152A

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 1,000 W
• Sensitivity: 128 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 18 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), USB, XLR
• LED lights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VPS152A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vonyx VPS152A 15" Bluetooth Party Speaker With Lights & Stands - 1000W
Vonyx VPS152A 15" Bluetooth Party Speaker With Lights & Stands - 1000W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Vonyx VPS152A 15" Active PA Speakers with Bluetooth & Stands 1000W Power
Vonyx VPS152A 15" Active PA Speakers with Bluetooth & Stands 1000W Power, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS152A 15-Inch Active Party Speaker System with Bluetooth, Spea
Vonyx VPS152A 15-Inch Active Party Speaker System with Bluetooth, Speaker Stands, Wired Microphone & LED Lights - Complete DJ PA System for...
prodImage
£338.81
£342.40
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Vonyx VPS152A 15-Inch Active Party Speaker System with Bluetooth, Speaker Stands, Wired Microphone & LED Lights – Complete DJ PA System for Karaoke,
prodImage
£352.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Vonyx VPS152A 15" LED Bluetooth Powered Speaker Pair DJ PA with Stands 1000W
Vonyx VPS152A 15" LED Bluetooth Powered Speaker Pair DJ PA with Stands 1000W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Vonyx VPS152A Bluetooth Party Speaker With Lights & Stands - 15" Active Speaker T178.135
Vonyx VPS152A Bluetooth Party Speaker With Lights & Stands - 15" Active Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS152A 15" Active Bluetooth Disco Speakers DJ PA System wth Stands & Bags
Vonyx VPS152A 15" Active Bluetooth Disco Speakers DJ PA System wth Stands & Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS152A Portable PA Speaker System with Stands, Bluetooth & Bags
Vonyx VPS152A Portable PA Speaker System with Stands, Bluetooth & Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS152A 15" Active PA DJ Speakers with Wireless Microphones, Stands & Bags
Vonyx VPS152A 15" Active PA DJ Speakers with Wireless Microphones, Stands & Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx Home Karaoke System with Wireless Microphones and Tablet Stand - VPS152A
Home Karaoke System with Wireless Microphones and Tablet Stand - VPS152A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS152A 15-Inch Active Party Speaker System with Bluetooth, Speaker Stands, Wired Microphone & LED Lights – Complete DJ PA System for Karaoke,
prodImage
£352.93
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS152A 15-Inch Active Party Speaker System with Bluetooth, Speaker Stands, Wired Microphone & LED Lights – Complete DJ PA System for Karaoke,
prodImage
£367.04
£371.03
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Home Karaoke System with Vonyx VPS152A Speakers & Microphone Tablet Stand
Home Karaoke System with Vonyx VPS152A Speakers & Microphone Tablet Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS152A 15-Inch Active Party Speaker System with Bluetooth, Speaker Stands, Wired Microphone & LED Lights – Complete DJ PA System for Karaoke,
prodImage
£381.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W445 mm x D690 mm x H360 mm
Weight:26.2 kg
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), USB, XLR
LED lights
Microphone
Speaker stand
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 1,000 W
Sensitivity:128 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 18 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VPS152A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Victrola Tempo VPS-400
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mission QX-1 MKII
£229.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vonyx VSA120S
£280.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-C2 MKII
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marshall Acton
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch R-40M pair (Paar)
£228.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apart COLW41
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cambridge Audio SX-50
£236.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic ODP-204
£221.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
electroxtra
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£352.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel