Vonyx VPS10

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx VPS10
from £159.953 offersManufacturer: Vonyx
• Party Speaker
• Music Power: total 250 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card)
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Microphone, Speaker terminals, USB
• UHF microphone incl.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vonyx VPS10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx VPS 10" DJ Speaker Set with Bluetooth & Microphone - 600W Active PA System
Vonyx VPS 10" DJ Speaker Set with Bluetooth & Microphone - 600W Active PA System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPS10 10-Inch Bluetooth Party Speaker With Lights & Stands 600W
Vonyx VPS10 10-Inch Bluetooth Party Speaker With Lights & Stands 600W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vonyx VPS 10" Active Karaoke Party Speaker Sets with Lights & Microphone - 600W
Vonyx VPS 10" Active Karaoke Party Speaker Sets with Lights & Microphone - 600W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x D315 mm x H555 mm
Weight:9.1 kg
Other
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card)
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Microphone, Speaker terminals, USB
UHF microphone incl.
System
Music Power:total 250 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
Vonyx VPS10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAX7207/10
£146.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenton LIVE280
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharp SumoBox CP-LS100
£137.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX10
£178.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX5
£150.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel