Vonyx Verve38

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx Verve38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VONYX Verve38 12-Inch Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microphones, 800W Battery Powered Sound System, Rechargeable Bluetooth Speaker With Microphone for Events, DJ, Parties BBA6168
Powerful 800W Output – This battery-powered PA system delivers 800W of clear, powerful sound, making it ideal for events, performances, and public speaking. Perfect for both indoor and outdoor settings. Wireless Microphones Included – Comes with 2 UHF wireless microphones, offering freedom of movement without compromising sound quality. A perfect portable PA speaker for presentations and live performances. Bluetooth Streaming – Stream music wirelessly from any Bluetooth-enabled device with ease. This portable sound system also includes USB/SD card readers for playing audio directly from your media storage. Battery-Powered & Rechargeable – Enjoy hours of uninterrupted use with the built-in rechargeable battery. This makes it an ideal portable speaker with a microphone for outdoor events and on-the-go performances. Compact & Easy to Transport – Designed for mobility, the Vonyx Verve38 is lightweight yet robust, making it one of the most user-friendly portable PA systems.
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Vonyx 174.032 Verve38 Portable Sound System 12" UHF 800W
Vonyx 174.032 Verve38 Portable Sound System 12" UHF 800W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Vonyx Verve38 12" Portable PA System - 800W with Wireless Microphones T174.032
Vonyx Verve38 12" Portable PA System - 800W with Wireless Microphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
VONYX Verve38 12-Inch Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microph
VONYX Verve38 12-Inch Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microphones, 800W Battery Powered Sound System, Rechargeable Bluetooth Speaker With...
prodImage
£381.16
£384.75
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
VONYX Verve38 12-Inch Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microphones, 800W Battery Powered Sound System, Rechargeable Bluetooth Speaker With Mi
prodImage
£393.03
£397.02
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Vonyx 12" Portable PA System with Bluetooth, Wireless Microphones & Bag - 800W Verve38
12" Portable PA System with Bluetooth, Wireless Microphones & Bag - 800W Verve38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx 12" Portable Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with Microphones & Tablet Holder Verve38
12" Portable Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with Microphones & Tablet Holder Verve38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx 12" Portable Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with Microphones & Tablet Stand Verve38
12" Portable Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with Microphones & Tablet Stand Verve38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx 12" Portable Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with Microphones & Tripod Stand Verve38
12" Portable Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with Microphones & Tripod Stand Verve38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx Verve38 Portable Karaoke Speaker with Wireless Microphones and Stand, Bluetooth
Verve38 Portable Karaoke Speaker with Wireless Microphones and Stand, Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx 12" Portable PA System with Wireless Microphones, Stand and Bag 800W - Verve38
12" Portable PA System with Wireless Microphones, Stand and Bag 800W - Verve38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
VONYX Verve38 12-Inch Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microphones, 800W Battery Powered Sound System, Rechargeable Bluetooth Speaker With Mi
prodImage
£397.04
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx Verve38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Rave 3S
£275.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
£277.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM DXL7T
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£381.16
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel