Vileda Replacement Cover Steam (146592)

Price History
• Replacement cover for steam cleaner
• Set Consisting of: 2 x replacement covers for steam steam cleaner and 100° hot spray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Replacement Cover Steam (146592)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genuine VILEDA Steam Plus Mop Refill Pads - Pack of 2 146576
Genuine VILEDA Steam Plus Mop Refill Pads - Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Steam Plus Mop Refill Pads, 2 Pack - Microfibre Mop Head Replacement Amazon-DE-23-06-26-5.82
Replacement pads for the Vileda Steam Mop. Also can be used with the Vileda 100°C Hot Spray Mop Made with high quality microfibre for great cleaning performance Easy to attach with velcro fastening 2 PACK WASHABLE REPLACEMENT PADS - Includes two reusable, machine-washable steam mop replacement pads, offering long-lasting performance and great value for regular floor cleaning. PERFECT FIT FOR VILEDA STEAM PRO - The official refill for the Vileda steam mops pro models , ensuring secure attachment, easy changeover, and optimal cleaning results every time.
prodImage
£13.77
£18.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vileda Steam Mop and 100 Degrees Celsius Hot Spray Mop Replacement Pads, Pack of 2, White C-146576
Vileda Steam Mop and 100 Degrees Celsius Hot Spray MopReplacement Pads, Pack of 2, White Replacement pads for the Vileda 100 hot spray mop and...
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Vileda Steam Plus Mop Refill Pads, 2 Pack - Microfibre Mop Head Replacement Amazon-DE-23-06-26-5.82
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Set Consisting of
2 x replacement covers for steam steam cleaner and 100° hot spray

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Replacement Cover Steam (146592)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1358 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars does do brilliantly what it's suppose to do
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
Nothing to dislike about this cleaner. Very simple to use, easy to use, cleans beautiful. Best steam cleaner I have had with 3 muddy pooches.
5.0 out of 5 stars does do brilliantly what it's suppose to do
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
5.0 out of 5 stars does do brilliantly what it's suppose to do
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
5,0 von 5 Sternen original
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/11/2023
|
same as what vileda steam has. good pack as well
5,0 von 5 Sternen original
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/11/2023
|
same as what vileda steam has. good pack as well
With reviews from

Vileda Replacement Cover Steam (146592) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 1358 reviews
5
1060
4
189
3
31
2
14
1
64

More from Vileda

Vileda Cleaning Set H2PRO Flat Mop
£33.32
Vileda Cleaning Set H2PRO Flat MopCompare 2 Prices
Vileda H2PRO Spin Mop
£44.98
Vileda H2PRO Spin MopCompare 12 Prices
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)
£16.66
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)Compare 3 Prices
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mop
£35.99
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mopCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Ultramat XL Replacement Cover
£18.16
Vileda Ultramat XL Replacement CoverCompare 2 Prices
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
£49.88
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete BoxCompare 3 Prices
Vileda Ultramat 2in1 Box Set
£43.80
Vileda Ultramat 2in1 Box SetCompare 1 Prices
Vileda Replacement Cover Steam (146592)
g.i.store87
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
S.S.S. LTD (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel