Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box

Price History
• Mop Set
• Cleans: Floor, Laminate, Parquet, Tiles
• Material: Plastic, Polyamide, Polyester
• Set Consisting of: Ultramat mop, bucket with PowerSpinner, microfiber cover
• 3-piece handle, L130 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Ultramat Turbo Flat Mop and Bucket Set
Vileda Turbine Mud Ultramat Turbo is perfect when you need perfect cleanliness. It is irreplaceable when cleaning both large and small surfaces, and...
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
Vileda Ultramat Turbo Flat Mop Set with Bucket 158632
Vileda Ultramat Turbo Flat Mop Set with Bucket, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
Vileda Ultramat Turbo Flat Mop and Bucket Set, Vileda Ultramax Mop and Bucket Set, 54911
Complete Ultramax Turbo set - includes microfibre mop pad, telescopic handle, bucket with pedal activated wringer Easy, comfortable cleaning - The height-adjustable telescopic handle and the foot pedal wringing mechanism on the bucket allow for easy cleaning and hands-free wringing Suitable for all floor surfaces - The Vileda Ultramax Turbo complete set is suitable for all hard floor types. With the foot-activated wringer, you can easily control the amount of moisture in the mop pad to suit your floor type 2in1 microfibre for stubborn dirt - With the power of microfibre for excellent cleaning results. Special red and grey fibres remove even stubborn dirt and marks, while the white fibres dry your floors to leave them clean and shiny. Refill pads available separately - these can be machine washed at up to 60°C. Wash with similar fabrics A More Sustainable floor mop - The system contains more than 30% recycled plastic and is produced in Europe – which reduces its CO2 footprint
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic, Polyamide, Polyester
Other
Set Consisting of:Ultramat mop, bucket with PowerSpinner, microfiber cover
3-piece handle, L130 cm
Properties
Cleans:Floor, Laminate, Parquet, Tiles

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
EuroElectronics UK
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel