Vileda Spray&Clean Spray Mop Replacement Cover

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda Spray&Clean Spray Mop Replacement Cover
from £5.24to £23.368 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Replacement cover for Vileda 1-2-Spraymax spray mop
• With white micro and red power fibers
• Suitable for all floor types
• Washable at 60°C
• Material: 88% polyester microfiber, 12% polyamide
• Dimensions: 15.6 x 2.5 x 24 cm
• Weight: 0.115 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Spray&Clean Spray Mop Replacement Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Replacement Refill 503868
Transform your cleaning routine with the Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Replacement Refill. This innovative mop features double-sided microfiber power to effortlessly clean surfaces. Say goodbye to messy buckets as the handy refillable water bottle attaches directly to the mop for convenient spray and mop action. The powerful microfiber pads effectively tackle grease and dirt, removing 99% of bacteria with just water, and they¿re machine washable for long-lasting use. Designed for comfort, this mop refill is suitable for use on any sealed hard floor, making it a versatile addition to your cleaning arsenal.
prodImage
£5.24
£10.23
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Replacement Refill - Wilko 8503868
Transform your cleaning routine with the Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Replacement Refill. This innovative mop features double-sided microfiber power to effortlessly clean surfaces. Say goodbye to messy buckets as the handy refillable water bottle attaches directly to the mop for convenient spray and mop action. The powerful microfiber pads effectively tackle grease and dirt, removing 99% of bacteria with just water, and they're machine washable for long-lasting use. Designed for comfort, this mop refill is suitable for use on any sealed hard floor, making it a versatile addition to your cleaning arsenal.
prodImage
£5.24
Shipping: Free
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop Refill Microfibre Replacement Pad Washable FREE POSTAGE
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop Refill Microfibre Replacement Pad Washable FREE POSTAGE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Mop & Broom Accessories
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Refill - Double-Sided Cleaning for Wet & Dry Use - Fits 1-2 Spray Max - Authentic Vileda Mop Head Replacement - Machine Washable B06Y64SV5K
ADVANCED MICROFIBRE TECHNOLOGY - Red and grey power zones remove even stubborn and greasy dirt, while high-quality microfibres tackle up to 99% of bacteria with just water* – no chemicals needed. DOUBLE SIDED PAD - Thanks to the double-sided pad of Vileda 1-2 SprayMax mop refill, one flip is enough to double the possible space you can cover during one cleaning session. Simply rotate the mop pad 180 degrees, and use the backside of the spray mop refill to continue cleaning. SUITABLE FOR ALL HARD FLOOR SURFACES - The spray mop refill cleans gently and effectively stains and dirt on all hard-surfaced floors, including finished hardwood, ceramic tile, vinyl, linoleum and more. MACHINE WASHABLE - Save money by washing your spray mop refill after every usage – Vileda 1-2 SprayMax mop refill can be added to your daily laundry and washed at up to 60 °C. BUY ONCE - CLEAN FOR SIX MONTHS - The spray mop refill can be reused for up to 6 months. This way, you save money on expensive replacement heads while simultaneously cutting down on waste. Please note that this refill only fits the Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop.
prodImage
£10.23
£14.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop Refill Microfibre Replacement Pad Washable 173655
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop Refill Microfibre Replacement Pad Washable 173655, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Mop & Broom Accessories
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.60 / Mop Refill
More offers
Vileda 1 2 Spray Replacement Pad Refill Recharge Head Microfibre Original HQ UK 164016
Vileda 1 2 Spray Replacement Pad Refill Recharge Head Microfibre Original HQ UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Mop & Broom Accessories
prodImage
£15.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.01 / Unit
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Refill Replacement Head Pad Original Microfibre Washable UK 164016
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Refill Replacement Head Pad Original Microfibre Washable UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Mop & Broom Accessories
prodImage
£15.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.01 / Unit
2x Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Refill Replacement Head Pad Original Microfibre Washable 164016
2x Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Refill Replacement Head Pad Original Microfibre Washable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Mop & Broom Accessories
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.68 / Unit
Product Details
Replacement cover for Vileda 1-2-Spraymax spray mop
With white micro and red power fibers
Suitable for all floor types
Washable at 60°C
Material: 88% polyester microfiber, 12% polyamide
Dimensions: 15.6 x 2.5 x 24 cm
Weight: 0.115 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Spray&Clean Spray Mop Replacement Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Spray&Clean Spray Mop Replacement Cover
prodImage
£5.24
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£5.24
Shipping: Free
postedparts
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.23
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel