Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mop

Price History
• Mop Set
• Cleans: Floor
• Set Consisting of: Microfiber mop and bucket with wringing spinner
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Easy Wring and Clean Microfibre Mop and Bucket with Power Spin Wringer 17,mor[B004X5IAIC
Contents: 1 EasyWring & Clean mop with 3-piece telescopic handle, 1 microfibre cover, 1 Easy Wring & Clean bucket with power spinner Easy wringing without effort Extremely absorbent, moisture mop can be individually adjusted Grease-dissolving, also suitable for sensitive surfaces such as laminate and parquet Time-saving and at the same time gentle on the hands and back Microfibre mop washable at 60 °C
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean Spinning Mop & Bucket Set with Pedal | Vileda | 3 Piece Handle 130 cm | Floor Mop with Rotating Wringer | Turbo Refill 100% Microfibre Mop Head | 17,mor[B07MWFPDR
HANDS FREE WRIST - Mop bucket design features a built-in wringer for wringing hands free with splash guard MACHINE WASHABLE - The Vileda Easy Wring&Clean microfiber mop head is easy to peel off and can be machine washed at 30°C. Reusable over and over again DEEP CLEANING MICROFIBER - It has millions of advanced microfiber threads that effectively catches dirt eliminating the need for harsh chemicals. Can be used on all types of wood, laminate, tile, vinyl and more Reaches into corners: patented triangle head, rotates 360 degrees, reaches and cleans corners, underneath, next to skirting boards and between tiles
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Easy Wring and Clean Microfibre Mop and Bucket with Power Spin Wringer 134289
Product Description Vileda easy wring and clean microfibre mop and bucket with power spin wringer. Box Contains 1 x Easy Wring Mop Bucket 1 x...
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
Adjustable Microfiber Mop & Power Spin Bucket - Effortless Floor Care Red Set
Adjustable Microfiber Mop & Power Spin Bucket - Effortless Floor Care Red Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set Consisting of:Microfiber mop and bucket with wringing spinner
Properties
Cleans:Floor

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Cleaning Set H2PRO Flat Mop
£33.32
Vileda Cleaning Set H2PRO Flat MopCompare 2 Prices
Vileda H2PRO Spin Mop
£44.98
Vileda H2PRO Spin MopCompare 12 Prices
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)
£16.66
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)Compare 3 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus
£58.56
Vileda Steam PlusCompare 18 Prices
Vileda Ultramat XL Replacement Cover
£18.16
Vileda Ultramat XL Replacement CoverCompare 2 Prices
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
£49.88
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete BoxCompare 3 Prices
Vileda Ultramat 2in1 Box Set
£43.80
Vileda Ultramat 2in1 Box SetCompare 1 Prices
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mop
UK Best Store(vat registered)
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
UK Best Store(vat registered)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
janasiem
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel