Leifheit Set Professional XL Mop Wringer with Floor Wheels (55096)

Price History
• Mop Wringer
• Cleans: Floor
• Set Consisting of: Mop wringer with rollers, floor mop
• Wiping width: 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Set Professional XL Mop Wringer with Floor Wheels (55096)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Flap Mop and Bucket on Wheels Set Blue 8 Liter
Flap Mop and Bucket on Wheels Set Blue 8 Liter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Profi XL Mop and Bucket Set, Deluxe 42 cm Large Floor Mop, Easy-Steer Micro Fibre Mop Head and Profi Wringer Bucket with Rollers, Turquoise B01BYKAT6O
Clean large floors - The deluxe Profi XL Flat Mop from Leifheit has a thick microfibre high-efficiency head and a large wringing bucket, offering a professional clean Back-friendly - The wringing bucket means no bending over to wring mop. Easy steer head with universal head joint for easy cleaning around furniture. Leifheit large wiper Fast and clean - With the Leifheit mop holder wringing bucket, hands will stay clean. Thanks to the large 42 cm wiper, even large rooms can be cleaned quickly Complete set - arge capacity 8L fill volume bucket, this is the comprehensive mop and bucket set for professional standard home floor cleaning. Mop bucket with wringer Product details - Leifheit Profi XL mop bucket set and floor wiper. 42 cm wiping width, large bucket (51x29x39 cm) and 3-part 135 cm handle. Item no. 55096
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Leifheit Floor Mop Set Dust Wiper Cleaning Tool Profi XL Green with Cart 55096
...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Profi XL Mop and Bucket Set, Deluxe 42 cm Large Floor Mop, Easy-Steer Micro Fibre Mop Head and Profi Wringer Bucket with Rollers, Turquoise 55096
Features Clean large floors - The deluxe Profi XL Flat Mop from Leifheit has a thick microfibre high-efficiency head and a large wringing bucket,
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Profi XL Mop and Bucket Set, Deluxe 42 cm Large Floor Mop, Easy-Steer Micro Fibre Mop Head and Profi Wringer Bucket with Rollers, Turquoise 55096
Features Clean large floors - The deluxe Profi XL Flat Mop from Leifheit has a thick microfibre high-efficiency head and a large wringing bucket,
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Profi XL Mop and Bucket Set, Deluxe 42 cm Large Floor Mop, Easy-Steer Micro Fibre Mop Head and Profi Wringer Bucket with Rollers, Turquoise 55096
Leifheit Profi XL Mop and Bucket Set, Deluxe 42 cm Large Floor Mop, Easy-Steer Micro Fibre Mop Head and Profi Wringer Bucket with Rollers, Turquoise
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Profi XL Mop and Bucket Set, Deluxe 42 cm Large Floor Mop, Easy-Steer Micro Fibre Mop Head and Profi Wringer Bucket with Rollers, Turquoise 55096
Leifheit Profi XL Mop and Bucket Set, Deluxe 42 cm Large Floor Mop, Easy-Steer Micro Fibre Mop Head and Profi Wringer Bucket with Rollers, Turquoise
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set Consisting of:Mop wringer with rollers, floor mop
Wiping width: 42 cm
Properties
Cleans:Floor

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Set Professional XL Mop Wringer with Floor Wheels (55096)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

265 Reviews

Latest
ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
31/12/2024
|
ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
31/12/2024
|
ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
31/12/2024
|
ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
31/12/2024
|
ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
31/12/2024
|
ok
With reviews from

Leifheit Set Professional XL Mop Wringer with Floor Wheels (55096) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 265 reviews
5
169
4
29
3
31
2
0
1
36

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Set Professional XL Mop Wringer with Floor Wheels (55096)
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel