Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)
from £16.66to £40.579 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Floor wiper
• Cleans: Floor
• Spray Function: Yes
• Material: Microfiber, Polyamide
• Set Consisting of: Floor mop and mop cloth
• Mop plate rotatable by 180°
• Mop cover washable at 60 °C
• With removable water tank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre Spray Mop with Detachable bottle - Double-Sided Wet and Dry Cleaning with Machine Washable Microfibre Refill - No batteries - All-In-One System for your floors B0845FLQZ2
DUAL-SIDED MOP HEAD - The large, dual-sided microfibre mop head flips and allows you to clean floors fast without having to change the mop pad, Flip the mop pad 180 degrees and clean twice the amount of floor surface with one pad POWER OF MICROFIBRE - The 1-2 Spray max spray mop uses the magic of thousands of microfibres to absorb the smallest dirt and dust particles, When switching between cleaners or preparing for storage, fill bottle with water and spray 5 times, discard remaining water, Clean your floors without a bucket – thanks to the integrated refillable water tank REFILLABLE BOTTLE - Just fill bottle with water and add 2 small teaspoons of your favourite cleaning solution and you are ready to shine your floors, Ready to use without preparation - the 650 ml tank cleans up to 130 m² – no need to refill it before every use which guarantees a quick and efficient cleaning USE WET OR DRY - Versatile microfibre pad allows you to use wet for a deeper clean to shine your floors or use dry for dusting your floors, The 1-2 spray max microfibre mop is good for all sealed hard floors, including delicate surfaces such as wood, With its microfibre cleaning power, dirt, crumbs and greasy marks are removed with ease REUSABLE MOP PAD - Save money by washing your spray mop refill after every usage – Vileda 1-2 Spray Max mop refill can be added to your daily laundry and washed at up to 60 °C, Replacement Mop Head can be machine washed up to 100 times Clean your floors WITHOUT A BUCKET – thanks to the integrated refillable water tank
prodImage
£16.66
£21.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre Spray Mop with Detachable bottle 166144
1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre Spray Mop with Detachable bottle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre Spray Mop with Detachable Bottle - Double- 166144
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre Spray Mop with Detachable Bottle - Double-, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop, Detachable bottle Two sided washable and reusable mop 166144
1-2 Spray Max Mop, Detachable bottle Two sided washable and reusable mop, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Double-Sided Microfibre Mop Starter Kit Hard Floor Cleaner 173502
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Double-Sided Microfibre Mop Starter Kit Hard Floor Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre Spray Mop with Detachable Bottle - Double- 166144
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre Spray Mop with Detachable Bottle - Double-, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre Spray Mop with Detachable bottle 166144
1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre Spray Mop with Detachable bottle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre with 1 Count (Pack of 1), Red 166144
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop - Microfibre with 1 Count (Pack of 1), Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
Vileda Spray Flat Mop 1-2 Spray Max Rotating Head 750ml Floor Cleaning Effective 166144
Vileda Spray Flat Mop 1-2 Spray Max Rotating Head 750ml Floor Cleaning Effective, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.57 / Unit
Product Details
Material
Material:Microfiber, Polyamide
Other
Set Consisting of:Floor mop and mop cloth
Mop plate rotatable by 180°
Mop cover washable at 60 °C
With removable water tank
Properties
Cleans:Floor
Spray Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: £4.49
90clarksonw
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
bra_992123
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
rbe-commerce
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel