Dyson PencilWash
- Cleans: Carpet, Furniture, Hard floor, Parquet
- Spray Function: Yes
- Water Tank: 0.3 Litre
- Power Supply: Battery
- Battery Life: 30 Minutes
- Dimensions: W267 mm x H1,155 mm x D198 mm
- Weight: 2.2 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Dyson PencilWash
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Vileda H2PRO Spin Mop
£44.98
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dyson PencilWash Slim Wet Floor Cleaner with 02 Probiotic Hard Floor Cleaning Solution - Copper PENWASHKIT.
Dyson PencilWash Slim Wet Floor Cleaner with 02 Probiotic Hard Floor Cleaning Solution - Copper
1-3 Days

£229.99
Shipping: Free
Dyson PencilWash Wet and Dry Cleaning, Ultra-slim, Lightweight handle, Motorised brush bar, Hygienic cleaning, Stain removal, Quick drying, 30-minute run time B0GJTLT2LM
Ultra-slim and lightweight Removes wet and dry mess Self-propelled motion Fast-drying finish No clogging dirt, Weight: 10.141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Dyson

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Pencilwash Wet and Dry Cleaner - Copper 110810
Dyson Pencilwash 637218-01 Wet And Dry in Copper
Next Day

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson PencilWash Wet Floor Cleaner with Ultra-Slim Design & Powerful Hard Floor Cleaning
Dyson PencilWash Wet Floor Cleaner – Ultra-Slim Self-Propelled Hard Floor Washing with Hygienic Deep Cleaning Meet the next generation of hard floor cleaning with the innovative Dyson PencilWash – Dyson’s slimmest lightest and most advanced wet floor cleaner engineered for hygienic cleaning stain removal and fast drying performance in one ultra-slim design.At just 380g in hand and featuring a 38mm ultra-slim handle the PencilWash is designed for effortless control intuitive steering and powerful cleaning performance. It self-propels across floors removes wet and dry mess simultaneously and leaves floors clean streak-free and fast drying in minutes. Dyson’s Lightest Wet Floor Cleaner – Only 380g in Hand The Dyson PencilWash is engineered to feel almost weightless in use. At just 380g in hand it delivers exceptional comfort and control making everyday floor cleaning easier than ever.Its ultra-slim 38mm handle is ergonomically designed for intuitive handling while the flexible neck allows smooth controlled movement around furniture and obstacles. Self-Propelled Cleaning – Effortless Glide Across Floors A powerful motor rotates the microfibre roller to create self-propelled motion allowing the PencilWash to glide effortlessly across hard floors. It washes through wet spills stains and dry debris with minimal effort from the user.The result is smooth controlled cleaning that feels natural and easy in every room. Hygienic Cleaning with Continuous Fresh Water Flow The Dyson PencilWash is engineered for continuous hygienic cleaning Dirty water and debris are removed from the roller on every rotation. Eight hydration points ensure floors are always cleaned with fresh water. Waste is contained at the cleaner head to prevent clogging or dirty filters. No internal clogging or upward dirt transferThis means cleaner floors and a more hygienic cleaning experience from start to finish. Powerful Stain Removal and Deep Cleaning A high-performance 64000-filament microfibre roller removes wet spills stubborn stains and dry debris simultaneously. Whether it’s everyday mess or dried-on marks the PencilWash is engineered to tackle it with ease.Switch to MAX mode for extra power when dealing with tougher stains and heavily soiled areas. Fast Drying Streak-Free Finish The Dyson PencilWash delivers a fast-drying finish leaving floors clean shiny and dry in just minutes. Ideal for busy homes where floors need to be ready quickly after cleaning. Low-Profile Design for Hard-to-Reach Areas The ultra-slim design leans back up to 170° allowing you to clean under furniture beds sofas and tight spaces without losing performance. It’s built for whole-home reach even in awkward areas. Long Cleaning Coverage with Smart Water Management A 300ml clean water tank provides enough capacity to clean up to 500 standard tiles delivering even coverage across approximately 100m of floor space. The tank is stored in the base to maintain balance and reduce weight in hand during use. Suitable for All Sealed Hard Floors The Dyson PencilWash is designed for a wide range of sealed hard floor types including Tiles. Vinyl. Laminate. Sealed wood flooring . Compact Storage and; Easy Charging Designed for modern homes the PencilWash includes A sleek charging dock for easy storage. A clip-on drip tray for cleaner head maintenance. Slim-line design for convenient storage in small spaces . Key FeaturesDyson’s slimmest wet floor cleaner design. Only 380g in hand for ultra-lightweight control. Self-propelled cleaning action. Removes wet and dry mess simultaneously. 64000-filament microfibre roller for stain removal. Continuous hygienic cleaning system. Eight hydration points for fresh water cleaning. Fast dry

£299.00
Shipping: Free
DYSON PencilWash Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner - Copper, Orange 10301027
The Dyson PencilWash makes hard-floor cleaning feel effortless. Its self-propelled design glides smoothly across floors, so all you have to do is guide it in the right direction. The 64,000-filament microfibre roller powerfully washes away spills and stains while lifting dirt and debris, leaving floors clear. Eight hydration points keep the roller fresh with clean water so you get even coverage without spreading dirt around. And at just 380 g, it's lightweight in your hand and easy to control. Perfect for quick clean-ups or keeping on top of busy homes.Good to know- The 300 ml tank can cover 100 m² - that's about 500 standard tiles- Its flexing neck lets you clean under low-lying furniture easily- The self-cleaning design removes dirt from the roller on every rotation- Up to 30 minutes run time gives you plenty of cleaning power per charge- The telescopic tube adjusts to your height for comfortable cleaning- Floors dry in minutes, so you can get back to using your space quickly- The LED screen shows you the power mode and battery level clearly
"1 to 3 days"

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson PencilWash Slim Wet Floor Cleaner with up to 30 Minutes Run Time - Copper
1-3 Days

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson PencilWash Slim Wet Floor Cleaner with up to 30 Minutes Run Time - Copper
1-3 Days

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson PENCILWASH
PencilWash wet floor cleaner
1 days

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson PencilWash Wet Floor Cleaner
Glide effortlessly through your cleaning routine with Dyson's PencilWash wet floor cleaner. A powerful motor rotates the roller for self-propelled motion, tackling both wet and dry mess with ease. The 64,000-filament microfibre roller washes away spills and debris, while the flexing neck lets you reach under furniture and around obstacles. With an LED screen and power modes, you'll always stay informed as you clean every corner of your home.

£299.96
Shipping: Free
Dyson PencilWash Wet Floor Cleaner with Ultra-Slim Design & Powerful Hard Floor Cleaning
Dyson PencilWash Wet Floor Cleaner – Ultra-Slim Self-Propelled Hard Floor Washing with Hygienic Deep Cleaning Meet the next generation of hard floor cleaning with the innovative Dyson PencilWash – Dyson’s slimmest lightest and most advanced wet floor cleaner engineered for hygienic cleaning stain removal and fast drying performance in one ultra-slim design.At just 380g in hand and featuring a 38mm ultra-slim handle the PencilWash is designed for effortless control intuitive steering and powerful cleaning performance. It self-propels across floors removes wet and dry mess simultaneously and leaves floors clean streak-free and fast drying in minutes. Dyson’s Lightest Wet Floor Cleaner – Only 380g in Hand The Dyson PencilWash is engineered to feel almost weightless in use. At just 380g in hand it delivers exceptional comfort and control making everyday floor cleaning easier than ever.Its ultra-slim 38mm handle is ergonomically designed for intuitive handling while the flexible neck allows smooth controlled movement around furniture and obstacles. Self-Propelled Cleaning – Effortless Glide Across Floors A powerful motor rotates the microfibre roller to create self-propelled motion allowing the PencilWash to glide effortlessly across hard floors. It washes through wet spills stains and dry debris with minimal effort from the user.The result is smooth controlled cleaning that feels natural and easy in every room. Hygienic Cleaning with Continuous Fresh Water Flow The Dyson PencilWash is engineered for continuous hygienic cleaning Dirty water and debris are removed from the roller on every rotation. Eight hydration points ensure floors are always cleaned with fresh water. Waste is contained at the cleaner head to prevent clogging or dirty filters. No internal clogging or upward dirt transferThis means cleaner floors and a more hygienic cleaning experience from start to finish. Powerful Stain Removal and Deep Cleaning A high-performance 64000-filament microfibre roller removes wet spills stubborn stains and dry debris simultaneously. Whether it’s everyday mess or dried-on marks the PencilWash is engineered to tackle it with ease.Switch to MAX mode for extra power when dealing with tougher stains and heavily soiled areas. Fast Drying Streak-Free Finish The Dyson PencilWash delivers a fast-drying finish leaving floors clean shiny and dry in just minutes. Ideal for busy homes where floors need to be ready quickly after cleaning. Low-Profile Design for Hard-to-Reach Areas The ultra-slim design leans back up to 170° allowing you to clean under furniture beds sofas and tight spaces without losing performance. It’s built for whole-home reach even in awkward areas. Long Cleaning Coverage with Smart Water Management A 300ml clean water tank provides enough capacity to clean up to 500 standard tiles delivering even coverage across approximately 100m of floor space. The tank is stored in the base to maintain balance and reduce weight in hand during use. Suitable for All Sealed Hard Floors The Dyson PencilWash is designed for a wide range of sealed hard floor types including Tiles. Vinyl. Laminate. Sealed wood flooring . Compact Storage and; Easy Charging Designed for modern homes the PencilWash includes A sleek charging dock for easy storage. A clip-on drip tray for cleaner head maintenance. Slim-line design for convenient storage in small spaces . Key FeaturesDyson’s slimmest wet floor cleaner design. Only 380g in hand for ultra-lightweight control. Self-propelled cleaning action. Removes wet and dry mess simultaneously. 64000-filament microfibre roller for stain removal. Continuous hygienic cleaning system. Eight hydration points for fresh water cleaning. Fast dry

£379.97
£401.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W267 mm x H1,155 mm x D198 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 2.2 kg |
| Cleans: | Carpet, Furniture, Hard floor, Parquet |
|---|---|
| Spray Function: | Yes |
| Water Tank: | 0.3 Litre |
| Power Supply: | Battery |
| Battery Life: | 30 Minutes |
Price History
1M 3M
Dyson PencilWash
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products