Vileda H2PRO Spin Mop
Manufacturer: Vileda
- Cleaning set with innovative dual-tank system for separation of fresh and dirty water
- Includes bucket with power spinner and telescopic handle mop
- Microfiber mop head for effective cleaning
- Hygienic cleaning using only clean water
- Triangular mop head for hard-to-reach areas
- Dimensions of the telescopic handle: 123 cm
Price History
1M
Vileda H2PRO Spin Mop
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vileda
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop and Bucket Set with Dual Tanks | Clean and Dirty Water Separation | Hygienic Microfibre Mop Head for Floors | Easy Foot Pedal Spin for Rinsing | Telescopic Handle up to 123 cm B0GYFMS2VZ
ALWAYS CLEAN WATER WITH DUAL TANKS - Patented two‑tank bucket keeps clean and dirty water separate. Simply lift the red lever to start the clean water flow and leave it open during cleaning for continuous rinsing with fresh water. FOOT-PEDAL SPIN ACTION FOR EASY RINSING AND WRINGING - Spin the pedal to rinse and dry the mop with less effort. The more you pedal, the drier the mop gets, without the need for hand wringing. REACHES CORNERS AND UNDER FURNITURE - Flexible triangular mop head easily cleans tight corners and hard‑to‑reach areas, while the telescopic mop handle extends reach for comfortable cleaning under furniture and around skirting boards. MICROFIBRE FLOOR CLEANING - Advanced, machine‑washable microfibre mop head absorbs dirt and grime easily for streak‑free results, suitable for all hard floors such as wood, laminate, tile, vinyl & more. 5 YEAR GUARANTEE - Reusable microfibre mop head designed for the H2PrO system only. Other Vileda refills are not compatible. Includes a 5‑year guarantee. Packaging may vary than pictured.

£41.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop System - Separates Clean and Dirty Water - Effortless Wringing - Microfibre Cleaning - Easy Assembly - Ergonomic Design - Formerly Known as Vileda RinseClean B0F3JG4ZJZ
6L of CONTINUOUSLY CLEAN WATER - Previously known as the Vileda RinseClean, with patented dual-chamber bucket technology featuring separated clean and dirty water tanks, mop with a continuous flow of clean water; the clean water tank holds up to 6l of clean water! EASY WRINGING - The innovative foot pedal allows for easy wringing and efficient moisture control, keep the red tab open for a continuous flow of clean water, it releases just the right amount for an effective rinse – no need to drench your mop head EVEN FOR HARDER TO REACH SPOTS - With its flexible design, the mop head effortlessly reaches every corner and under furniture, ensuring thorough cleaning without the need for awkward manoeuvres. MICROFIBRE CLEANING - The advanced microfibre mop head provides efficient cleaning, removing dirt and grime with minimal effort and leaving floors sparkling clean and streak-free, safe for use on all hard floors, like wood, laminate, tile, vinyl and more ERGONOMIC DESIGN - With comfort in mind, our adjustable telescopic handle extends from 55-123cm, which allows you to clean easily and efficiently, the dimensions of the bucket are 49 x 30 x 26cm and the clean tank holds 6L of water WASH AND REUSE - The microfibre mop head can be machine washed, wash it at up to 30 degree Celcius and re-use the mop again and again, for consistent cleaning results, to replace with a new refill every 6 months, refill is ONLY compatible with H2Pro and RinseClean spin mop systems. INSTRUCTIONS: Pour water into the hole on the blue bucket, and ensure the cap is closed fully, pull the red lever once and allow the tank to fill, the water will automatically stop filling when it reaches the right level, ensure the lever remains pulled up so it can continuously fill itself up with clean water, dip the mop head in the blue bucket to rinse with clean water and then place the mop head in the wringer, hold the handle lightly and press on the pedal to wring your mop out, the more your press the drier the mop head becomes AVAILABLE REFILL: Only use the Vileda H2PrO refill in combination with this system. Other Vileda refills are not compatible with this 2-tank system!

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda H2Pro Spin Mop 503869
Experience a smarter way to clean with the Vileda H2Pro Spin Mop. Designed for homes that value spotless floors, this spin mop for laminate floors effortlessly lifts dirt and grime. Its dual-chamber bucket technology ensures you always mop with fresh water, making every swipe more effective. The extendable handle adds comfort, while the splash guard keeps water contained. Perfect for wooden and tile floors, you will enjoy sparkling results with less effort.

£44.99
£49.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vileda H2Pro Spin Mop - Wilko 8503869

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop System - Separates clean and dirty water - Effortless wringing - Microfibre cleaning - Easy assembly - Ergonomic design - 178332
Features 6L of CONTINUOUSLY CLEAN WATER - Previously known as the Vileda RinseClean, with patented dual-chamber bucket technology featuring...

£57.35
Shipping: Free
Rotating Mop Floor Mop Two Compartments Foldable Handle Vileda 178332
Rotating Mop Floor Mop Two Compartments Foldable Handle Vileda, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers

£58.82
Shipping: Free
Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop System - Separates clean and dirty water - Effortless wringing - Microfibre cleaning - Easy assembly - Ergonomic design - 178332
Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop System - Separates clean and dirty water - Effortless wringing - Microfibre cleaning - Easy assembly - Ergonomic design -...

£67.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bundle of Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop System and 1 x H2Pro Refill Mop Head Replacements Mop Separates clean and dirty water Effortless wringing Microfi
Introducing the Bundle of Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop System and 1 x H2Pro Refill Mop Head Replacements - Mop Separates clean and dirty water - Effortless...

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop and Bucket Set With 2 Additional Mop Head | qual
Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop and Bucket Set With 2 Additional Mop Head Refills, 100% Separation of Clean and Dirty Water with Two Tank System, Effortless...

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cleaning set with innovative dual-tank system for separation of fresh and dirty water |
| Includes bucket with power spinner and telescopic handle mop |
| Microfiber mop head for effective cleaning |
| Hygienic cleaning using only clean water |
| Triangular mop head for hard-to-reach areas |
| Dimensions of the telescopic handle: 123 cm |
Price History
1M
Vileda H2PRO Spin Mop
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products