Vileda Turbo EasyWring & Clean Mop Complete Set plus Classic Replacement Head

Price History
• Floor mop
• Cleans: Floor, Laminate, Parquet, Tiles
• Set Consisting of: EasyWring & Clean mop with telescopic handle, spinning bucket, mop replacement head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Turbo EasyWring & Clean Mop Complete Set plus Classic Replacement Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vileda Turbo EasyWring and Clean complete set, Metal, red/grey, 48,6 x 29,6 cm 0781209-TURBO SMART COMPLETO DE 2
batteries included: FALSE batteries required: FALSE Dirt and water are simply thrown into the bucket - the optimal moisture of the mop can be individually determined
prodImage
£42.00
£49.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Vileda Turbo EasyWring and Clean complete set, Metal, red/grey, 48,6 x 29,6 cm SHS-FH163422+FH151608.
batteries included: FALSE batteries required: FALSE Dirt and water are simply thrown into the bucket - the optimal moisture of the mop can be individually determined
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Turbo EasyWring and Clean complete set, Metal, red/grey, 48,6 x 29,6 cm C-158572
Vileda Turbo EasyWring and Clean complete set, Metal, red/grey,48,6 x 29,6 cm
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Turbo Box, Red/Black/White, Set
Contents: 1 Turbo EasyWring & Clean mop with 3-part telescopic handle, 2in1 replacement head, 1 Easy Wring & Clean bucket with PowerSling...
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vileda Turbo Mop Complete Set, Floor Mop with Telescopic Handle, Two Microfibre Covers and Bucket with Power Spinner, Handle Length 75-130 cm, Two Covers for Quick Replacement UKB8252--Q1
Contents: 1 Turbo EasyWring & Clean mop with 3-part telescopic handle, 2in1 replacement head, 1 Easy Wring & Clean bucket with PowerSling 2in1 mop head with patented fiber mix for cleaning all floors White microfibre for high cleaning performance, red Kraft fibers for excellent particle absorption Unique triangular shape of the wiper plate for better access to corners Ergonomic, lightweight bucket with practical spout and handle holder
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set Consisting of:EasyWring & Clean mop with telescopic handle, spinning bucket, mop replacement head
Properties
Cleans:Floor, Laminate, Parquet, Tiles

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Turbo EasyWring & Clean Mop Complete Set plus Classic Replacement Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Cleaning Set H2PRO Flat Mop
£33.32
Vileda Cleaning Set H2PRO Flat MopCompare 2 Prices
Vileda H2PRO Spin Mop
£49.69
Vileda H2PRO Spin MopCompare 13 Prices
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)
£16.66
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)Compare 3 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus
£59.99
Vileda Steam PlusCompare 21 Prices
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mop
£35.49
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mopCompare 5 Prices
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
£49.88
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete BoxCompare 3 Prices
Vileda Ultramat XL Replacement Cover
£17.52
Vileda Ultramat XL Replacement CoverCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Turbo EasyWring & Clean Mop Complete Set plus Classic Replacement Head
TotalShopping
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £7.00
PERFECT2TRADE LTD
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel