Leifheit Window squeegee 3 in 1

Price History
• Replacement fleece
• With hook-and-loop fastener
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Microfiber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Window squeegee 3 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Replacement Fleece for 3-in-1 Window Cleaner with Microfibre Fleece for Leifheit 51320, for Window Squeegee and Frames, 32 cm MV-AYQW-MOLW
Replacement fleece - A refill fleece head for the Leifheit 3-in-1 Window Cleaner. A replacement microfibre fleece that protrudes from the sides to clean corners and frame Micro-fibre - Window cleaner refill head has mini micro fibres with numbers of finest special bristles that protrude for robust and thorough cleaning Efficient cleaning - Extremely absorbent and powerful replacement window cleaner pad, gently cleans and cares for your window glass, car window, tile, marble surface Machine Washable - Machine wash the replacement cleaning cloth, just remove your window cleaning towel and place in the washing machine at 40 degress Celsius Product details - Leifheit Replacement Fleece for Leifheit 51320, 3-in-1 Window Cleaner. Machine washable 40 degress. Microfibre, White and green, Item no. - 51325
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Leifheit Replacement Fleece for 3-in-1 Window Cleaner with Microfibre Fleece for Leifheit 51320, for Window Squeegee and Frames, 32 cm LE-51325
Replacement fleece - A refill fleece head for the Leifheit 3-in-1 Window Cleaner. A replacement microfibre fleece that protrudes from the sides to clean corners and frame Micro-fibre - Window cleaner refill head has mini micro fibres with numbers of finest special bristles that protrude for robust and thorough cleaning Efficient cleaning - Extremely absorbent and powerful replacement window cleaner pad, gently cleans and cares for your window glass, car window, tile, marble surface Machine Washable - Machine wash the replacement cleaning cloth, just remove your window cleaning towel and place in the washing machine at 40 degress Celsius Product details - Leifheit Replacement Fleece for Leifheit 51320, 3-in-1 Window Cleaner. Machine washable 40 degress. Microfibre, White and green, Item no. - 51325
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Replacement Fleece for Window Wiper 3 in 1 (51120), 33 cm Width, Classic White Squeegee, Window Washer Replacement Pad 138418219/UK
Working width (cm): 33
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With hook-and-loop fastener
Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Material
Microfiber

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Window squeegee 3 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

102 Reviews

Latest
Good purchase, good price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/04/2023
|
I have always had issues with cleaning products. Too big or too small or not handy enough. That drags me mentally as i have add. i really like the system of these products and the size is just right for me to have a moderate...View More amount of control over wether i am actually battling the stains i want to remove. with purchasing these i came to realise i dont want the bug and wide ones. This is a good starting system for anyone finding their way to get things in order, wether you just have a small bath,View Less
Great for reaching the high tiles in the shower
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/12/2022
|
It is made of towelling and is great for reaching the higher tiles in the bathroom and shower and lasts for years.
Pole too short and cost more to return with no tracking
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/12/2022
|
Stay in a upper 4 in a block bought this to wash my windows the pole way too short getting nowhere with seller the post office said its a international post marking which would cost about £35 to return with no tracking 😡🤬
Hard to find...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/08/2022
|
This system is hard to find but I love it for cleaning my classroom tables. Highly recommended!
Replacement
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2022
|
Bought again as wore the other out. The platform this attaches to is wonderful, can make whatever lenght you need and the pads clean my bathroom wonderfully. Have even cleaned walls and ceiling in my stairwell which is quite...View More high.View Less
With reviews from

Leifheit Window squeegee 3 in 1 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 102 reviews
5
71
4
12
3
12
2
3
1
4
Leifheit Window squeegee 3 in 1
Magazzini GM
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
TogaluUK
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel