Black & Decker FSMP20

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker FSMP20
from £6.97to £22.759 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Floor mop cover
• Set Consisting of: 2 replacement cleaning pads
• Cleans: Floor
• Material: Microfiber, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker FSMP20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER Replacement Microfibre Steam Mop Pads - Pack of 2 10246480
Good to know- These steam mop pads are designed for Black + Decker steam mops- The microfibre & nylon threading combo makes for effortless gliding across your floors- No need to get your hands dirty - simply step on the tag to release the pad from the mop- Reusable and machine washable, the pads will take care of spills and tough dirt for many months
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£6.97
£12.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Black & Decker Genuine Black And Decker Steam Mop Pads FSMP20 X 2 for FSM1600 FSM1500
Genuine Black And Decker Steam Mop Pads FSMP20 X 2 for FSM1600 FSM1500, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER Steam Mop Replacement Pads (Pack 2) FSMP20-XJ
BLACK + DECKER Steam Mop Replacement Pads (Pack 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker Replacement Microfibre Pads for the Steam Mop Pack of 2 FSMP20-XJ
Black and Decker Replacement Microfibre Pads for the Steam Mop Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black + Decker Steam Mop Replacement Pads (Pack 2) FSMP20-XJ
Black + Decker Steam Mop Replacement Pads (Pack 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker Steam Mop Replacement Pads Pk 2 B/DFSMP20 FSMP20-XJ
Black & Decker Steam Mop Replacement Pads Pk 2 B/DFSMP20, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£17.26
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER - Steam Mop Replacement Pads (Pack 2) FSMP20-XJ
BLACK + DECKER - Steam Mop Replacement Pads (Pack 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£17.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.64 / Unit
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker FSMP20-XJ Steam Mop Replacement Pads Pk 2 B/DFSMP20
Black & Decker FSMP20-XJ Steam Mop Replacement Pads Pk 2 B/DFSMP20, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black&Decker FSMP20-XJ Steam Mop Replacement Pads Pk 2
Black&Decker FSMP20-XJ Steam Mop Replacement Pads Pk 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleans
Floor
Material
Microfiber, Nylon
Set Consisting of
2 replacement cleaning pads

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker FSMP20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker FSM13E1
£47.00
Black & Decker FSM13E1Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH1351SM
£202.38
Black & Decker FSMH1351SMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM166DSM
£110.00
Black & Decker BHSM166DSMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
£71.37
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam MopCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM16CD
£161.18
Black & Decker FSM16CDCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSHSMA
£41.48
Black & Decker FSHSMACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1605
£74.71
Black & Decker FSM1605Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E5
£57.99
Black & Decker FSMH13E5Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
£69.00
Black & Decker FSMH13E10Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker FSMP20
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: £5.99
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel