Black & Decker FSHSMA

Price History
• Accessory Set for Handheld Steamer
• Compatible with Multiple Black+Decker Models
• Includes SteaMitt Steam Glove
• Includes Standard Pad, Scrubbing Pad, Polishing Pad, and Bathroom Pad
• Window Squeegee and Brush Included in Set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker FSHSMA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER SteaMitt Steam Glove Accessory Kit 8 Piece Flexible Hose Kit, FSHSMA-XJ 8.33_B01N58RO61_5035048657812_10.00
THE COMPLETE STEAMITT CLEANING KIT: The BLACK+DECKER SteaMitt Steam Glove Accessory Kit provides all the essential tools to get the most out of your SteaMitt hand steamer for a comprehensive cleaning experience COMPATIBLE WITH MULTIPLE MODELS: This kit is designed to work with BLACK+DECKER models FSMH1321JMD, FSMH13151SM, FSMH1351SM, and FSMH1300FX, ensuring a seamless fit for your steamer VERSATILE CLEANING PADS: Includes a variety of pads, including a standard pad, scouring pad, polishing pad, and bathroom pad, to tackle different surfaces and cleaning needs EFFICIENT WINDOW CLEANING: The window squeegee achieves treak-free, crystal-clear windows effortlessly. Perfect for removing excess water and steam from glass surfaces with ease INCLUDES: The complete kit includes 1 x flexible hose, 1 x standard pad, 1 x scouring pad, 1 x polishing pad, 1 x bathroom pad, 1 x window squeegee, 1 x brush, and 1 x steel brush for a full cleaning solution, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER SteaMitt Steam Glove Accessory Kit 8 Piece Flexible Hose Kit, FSHSMA-XJ B01N58RO61
THE COMPLETE STEAMITT CLEANING KIT: The BLACK+DECKER SteaMitt Steam Glove Accessory Kit provides all the essential tools to get the most out of your SteaMitt hand steamer for a comprehensive cleaning experience COMPATIBLE WITH MULTIPLE MODELS: This kit is designed to work with BLACK+DECKER models FSMH1321JMD, FSMH13151SM, FSMH1351SM, and FSMH1300FX, ensuring a seamless fit for your steamer VERSATILE CLEANING PADS: Includes a variety of pads, including a standard pad, scouring pad, polishing pad, and bathroom pad, to tackle different surfaces and cleaning needs EFFICIENT WINDOW CLEANING: The window squeegee achieves treak-free, crystal-clear windows effortlessly. Perfect for removing excess water and steam from glass surfaces with ease INCLUDES: The complete kit includes 1 x flexible hose, 1 x standard pad, 1 x scouring pad, 1 x polishing pad, 1 x bathroom pad, 1 x window squeegee, 1 x brush, and 1 x steel brush for a full cleaning solution, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER SteaMitt Steam Glove Accessory Kit 8 Piece Flexible Hose Kit, FSHSMA-XJ 8.33_B01N58RO61_5035048657812_10.00
THE COMPLETE STEAMITT CLEANING KIT: The BLACK+DECKER SteaMitt Steam Glove Accessory Kit provides all the essential tools to get the most out of your SteaMitt hand steamer for a comprehensive cleaning experience COMPATIBLE WITH MULTIPLE MODELS: This kit is designed to work with BLACK+DECKER models FSMH1321JMD, FSMH13151SM, FSMH1351SM, and FSMH1300FX, ensuring a seamless fit for your steamer VERSATILE CLEANING PADS: Includes a variety of pads, including a standard pad, scouring pad, polishing pad, and bathroom pad, to tackle different surfaces and cleaning needs EFFICIENT WINDOW CLEANING: The window squeegee achieves treak-free, crystal-clear windows effortlessly. Perfect for removing excess water and steam from glass surfaces with ease INCLUDES: The complete kit includes 1 x flexible hose, 1 x standard pad, 1 x scouring pad, 1 x polishing pad, 1 x bathroom pad, 1 x window squeegee, 1 x brush, and 1 x steel brush for a full cleaning solution, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessory Set for Handheld Steamer
Compatible with Multiple Black+Decker Models
Includes SteaMitt Steam Glove
Includes Standard Pad, Scrubbing Pad, Polishing Pad, and Bathroom Pad
Window Squeegee and Brush Included in Set

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker FSHSMA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
£63.49
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam MopCompare 8 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM166DSM
£110.00
Black & Decker BHSM166DSMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSMP20
£3.97
Black & Decker FSMP20Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
£49.99
Black & Decker FSMH13E10Compare 7 Prices
Black & Decker FSM13E1
£47.00
Black & Decker FSM13E1Compare 8 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM1610DSM
£126.36
Black & Decker BHSM1610DSMCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker FSHSMA
Electrotechworldshop
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel