Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop

Price History
• Steam mop
• Set Consisting of: Microfiber Pad
• Power: 1,600 W
• Heating Time: 15 s
• Overheating Protection: Yes
• Water Tank: 450 ml
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mop Pads for Black & Decker Steam Mop FSM1610 FSM1630 10
Replace worn out pads with these compatible washable replacement pads. The pads are easy to change and are machinewashable and reusable - they can...
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Mop Pads for Black & Decker Steam Mop FSM1610 FSM1630 6 Pack
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
Mop Pads for Black & Decker Steam Mop FSM1610/FSM1630 10PCS
prodImage
£69.15
Shipping: Free
Mop Pads for Black & Decker Steam Mop FSM1610/FSM1630 12 Pcs
size:30*15.8cm Material:cloth colour:White + blue Package Contents: 12 * Mop pad Only the above package content, other products are not included.
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
5 Pack Mop Pads Replacement for Black + Decker Mop FSM1610/ FSM1630 Washable Mopping Pad Accessories
Excellent accessories kit, replacement for Cecotec Conga 3490/ 4090 Robot Vacuum parts, washable mopping pads. Features: Washable mopping cloth,
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
Mop Pads for Black & Decker FSM1610 FSM1630 12 Pcs
prodImage
£77.82
Shipping: Free
Mop Pads for Black & Decker FSM1610 FSM1630 12 Pcs
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: Free
Mop Pads for Black & Decker Steam Mop FSM1610 FSM1630 12 Pcs
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.6 kg
Functions
Heating Time:15 s
Overheating Protection:Yes
Water Tank:450 ml
Set Consisting of
Microfiber Pad
Specification
Power:1,600 W

Price History

1M
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker FSHSMA
£35.46
Black & Decker FSHSMACompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker FSM13E1
£43.99
Black & Decker FSM13E1Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM166DSM
£110.00
Black & Decker BHSM166DSMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM1610DSM
£126.36
Black & Decker BHSM1610DSMCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
£49.99
Black & Decker FSMH13E10Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker FSMP20
£3.97
Black & Decker FSMP20Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BHSMP2008 Pressurised Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
£196.14
Black & Decker BHSMP2008 Pressurised Steam CleanerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vileda Steam Plus
£59.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Kärcher SC 1 Upright Steam Mop
£67.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Karcher SC 2 Upright Steam Mop
source: OnBuy
Karcher SC 2 Upright Steam Mop
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher SC 1020
£58.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polti Vaporetto SV440 Double
£69.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vax Steam Clean Multi Steam Mop
source: Hughes UK
Vax Steam Clean Multi Steam Mop
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Swan Dirtmaster SC30130N Steam Mop
source: OnBuy
Swan Dirtmaster SC30130N Steam Mop
£53.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swan SC30131QOC Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
Swan SC30131QOC Steam Cleaner
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Swan SC17350QOCN Handheld Steam Cleaner
source: QVC
Swan SC17350QOCN Handheld Steam Cleaner
£49.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polti Vaporetto SV450 Double
£78.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel