Black & Decker FSMH13E5

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker FSMH13E5
from £57.99to £102.975 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Steam cleaner for sealed hard floors
• Eliminates 99.9% of household germs and bacteria without chemicals
• 180° swiveling, detachable head for easy cleaning under furniture and in corners
• Microfiber pad picks up dirt and is easy to wash
• Tank capacity: 380 ml, Heating time: 25 seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker FSMH13E5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER FSMH13E5-GB Steam Mop - White & Blue, Blue,White 10260777
This Black + Decker steam mop scrubs and sanitises your floors and surfaces. The 1300 W of power is perfect for everyday cleaning and also works wonders on stubborn stains. The best part is, it uses nothing but steam, so you can do away with those nasty harsh chemicals. It comes with loads of handy accessories to use around the house, including a microfibre pad, grout brush and squeegee. And the 180º steering head helps get to those hard to reach spots, like under the kitchen table, leaving them spotless. Good to know - Its ergonomic, lightweight design means you can use it easily with just one hand - The 380 ml water tank can be easily filled from your tap - just lift up the flap and top it up as you go - Get streak-free mirrors and glass surfaces thanks to its squeegee - it absorbs excess moisture for a perfect finish every time
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker FSMH13E5-GB Steam Mop - White 104050
Black + Decker FSMH13E5-GB Steam Mop in White
Next Day
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker FSMH13E5EPP 5 in 1 Steam Mop 240v
Black and Decker FSMH13E5EPP 5 in 1 Steam Mop 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER - Steam Mop with Hand Cleaner and 5 Accessories - Multifunctional 1300W - Heating Time 25 sec - 180° Swivel Head - 350 ml Tank - FSMH13E5-QS [Energy Class A+] 09-UPRN-BK3F
Clean effortlessly: The steam mop works from the mains to ensure unlimited autonomy. Its heating time is 25 seconds and its cable is 4.8 m long. It has a tank with a capacity of 350 ml and provides a power of 1300 watts. It ensures the removal of even the most stubborn stains Ideal for cleaning floors and various surfaces in your home: Take advantage of the steam mop with hand cleaner to eliminate up to 99.9% of bacteria and other germs present on your floors and surfaces. The device cleans, disinfects and sanitizes surfaces during its passage exclusively thanks to the power of steam Accessories included for deep cleaning: Take advantage of this complete kit thanks to its essential accessories. The item is supplied with a squeegee for windows and mirrors, a microfiber pad with velcros for the floor, a special joint brush, a precision round brush and a steam jet nozzle An ecological product and a pleasure to use: The steam mop with hand cleaner and 180° swivel head does not require chemical products that may have harmful effects on the environment or the health of the user. Versatile, it is a pleasure to use, as it adapts to all surfaces in your home and can easily reach hard-to-reach areas One challenge, one home, one solution: The BLACK+DECKER cleaning range offers you the ideal solution. Our handheld vacuums for small disasters. Our stick vacuums for daily maintenance. Our steam brooms for deep cleaning and that regained shine, Weight: 3.858089585 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER MOP PAROWY 5w1 1300W
Mopparowy1300W5IN1steam-mop ZASTOSOWANIE:Wszystkietwardepodłogi Danetechniczne: Moc1300W Pojemnośćzbiornikanawodę380ml...
prodImage
£102.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam cleaner for sealed hard floors
Eliminates 99.9% of household germs and bacteria without chemicals
180° swiveling, detachable head for easy cleaning under furniture and in corners
Microfiber pad picks up dirt and is easy to wash
Tank capacity: 380 ml, Heating time: 25 seconds

Price History

1M
Black & Decker FSMH13E5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker FSMH1351SM
£202.38
Black & Decker FSMH1351SMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM166DSM
£110.00
Black & Decker BHSM166DSMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
£71.37
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam MopCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM16CD
£161.18
Black & Decker FSM16CDCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSHSMA
£41.48
Black & Decker FSHSMACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1605
£74.71
Black & Decker FSM1605Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSMP20
£6.97
Black & Decker FSMP20Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
£69.00
Black & Decker FSMH13E10Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E5
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Better buys.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel