Wagner Power Steamer 915 E

Price History
• Steam Cleaner
• Power: 1,500 W
• Max. Pressure: 3.5 bar
• Heating Time: 420 s
• Water Tank: 1.2 Litre
• Range of Action: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner Power Steamer 915 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WAGNER Power Steamer 915 E, multifunctional steam cleaner with 18 accessories, pressure 3.5 bar, steaming time approx. 40min, 1.2l tank, 2,4 m hose length, 1500 W B0CLRW82CB
The Power Steamer 915 E is a multifunctional steam cleaner with 18 accessoriesthat can be used to clean numerous areas and surfaces in the home, including bathrooms, kitchens and floors Deep cleaning: Removes up to 99.9% of all bacteria and viruses Extensive : With 18 accessories for thorough cleaning on all surfaces Environmentally friendly: With pure steam, without chemical additives Multifunction : Can also be used as a steam wallpaper remover with the enclosed plate, Weight: 12.345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: WAGNER
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Power Steamer 915 E, multifunctional steam cleaner with 18 accessories, pressure 3.5 bar, steaming time approx. 40min, 1.2l tank, 2,4 m hose length, 1500 W 5Q-PQF1-JVBZ
The Power Steamer 915 E is a multifunctional steam cleaner with 18 accessoriesthat can be used to clean numerous areas and surfaces in the home, including bathrooms, kitchens and floors Deep cleaning: Removes up to 99.9% of all bacteria and viruses Extensive : With 18 accessories for thorough cleaning on all surfaces Environmentally friendly: With pure steam, without chemical additives Multifunction : Can also be used as a steam wallpaper remover with the enclosed plate, Weight: 12.345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: WAGNER
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Power Steamer 915e Steam Cleaner - Yellow & Black, Black,Yellow 10275951
You might think your home is clean, but that's only half the story. This Wagner Power Steamer kills 99.9% of bacteria and viruses using nothing but pure water. You can leave the harsh chemicals under the sink. It comes with 18 different accessories to help you tackle any surface around your home. Deep clean the kitchen, bathroom, garden furniture or BBQ in a flash. And the large steam plate is perfect for getting rid of old wallpaper. No more scraping it off, one tiny piece at a time.Good to know- It has onboard storage for several smaller attachments, so they're always close to hand- The carry handle and rolling casters make it easy to move from room to room- Get to those awkward spots like under low-lying furniture with the handy extension tube
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£134.99
£140.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
WAGNER Power Steamer 915e EU steam cleaner2452622 1500W Gelb, black UF-2JJE-SSWN
The Power Steamer 915 E is a multi-functional steam cleaner with 18 attachments and can be used to clean many areas and surfaces of the home, including the bathroom, kitchen and floors Deep Cleaning: Removes up to 99.9% of bacteria and viruses Complete: With 18 accessories for thorough cleaning of all surfaces Environmentally friendly: With water vapor, without chemical additives Multifunctional: Can also be used as a wallpaper stripper with the included squeegee, Manufacturer: WAGNER
prodImage
£157.00
£175.90
Shipping: £18.90
with shipping: £18.90
Wagner Power Steamer 915 E, multifunctional steam cleaner with 18 accessories, pressure 3.5 bar, steaming time approx. 40min, 1.2l tank, 2,4 m hose length,
WagnerPowerSteamer915E,multifunctionalsteamcleanerwith18accessories,pressure3.5bar,steamingtimeapprox.40min,1.2ltank,2,4mhoselength,1500W...
prodImage
£172.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Max. Pressure:3.5 bar
Heating Time:420 s
Water Tank:1.2 Litre
Range of Action:3 m
Specification
Power:1,500 W

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner Power Steamer 915 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Karcher SC 2 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£133.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shark Steam Scrub Automatic Steam Mop
source: Amazon
Shark Steam Scrub Automatic Steam Mop
£139.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker BHSM1610DSM
£126.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell Vac Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
Bissell Vac Steam Cleaner
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark S6001UK Steam Mop
source: Wilko
Shark S6001UK Steam Mop
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vileda Steam Plus Pro XXL
£103.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SC 1 Multi Comfort (1.516-416.0)
£114.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpinWave
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wagner Power Steamer 915 E
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
Le Petit Préau
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: £18.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel