Polti Vaporetto Smart 100

Price History
• Steam Cleaner
• Set Consisting of: Steam cleaner, floor brush, 2 extension tubes, small brush with window squeegee, frame for carpets, 2 round brushes, steam concentrator crevice accessory
• Power: 1,500 W
• Max. Pressure: 4 bar
• Continuous Steam Output: 110 g/min
• Heating Time: 2 Minutes
• Cable Rewinding: automatic
• Range of Action: 7.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_B Steam Cleaner, Unlimited Autonomy, High Pressure Boiler 4 Bar, 9 Accessories B079TNF6QL
ELIMINATES 99.99% OF VIRUSES, GERMS & BACTERIA: Advanced Polti Vaporetto steam technology uses high-temperature steam to deeply sanitise surfaces, ensuring a cleaner, healthier home environment and peace of mind when it comes to eliminating harmful pathogens. RAPID 4 BAR HIGH-PRESSURE STEAM: Experience powerful cleaning with a robust 4 bar steam output, adjustable up to 110 g/min, that heats in just 2 minutes-ideal for quick, effective deep cleaning and sanitisation of multiple surfaces. GENEROUS 2L REMOVABLE TRANSPARENT WATER TANK: Enjoy extended, uninterrupted cleaning sessions with a large-capacity, auto-refill water tank and an integrated boiler cleaning system, designed to maintain optimum steam performance with every use. BRITISH ALLERGY FOUNDATION CERTIFIED FOR DUST MITE CONTROL: Trust in a steam cleaner certified to combat dust mites and allergens, making it the perfect solution for allergy sufferers and those seeking a truly hygienic home environment. VERSATILE CLEANING WITH 9 ESSENTIAL ACCESSORIES: Includes 9 specialised attachments, a Vaporforce brush, and integrated accessory parking for effortless, multi-surface cleaning - from floors to upholstery - providing the ultimate convenience in one comprehensive kit., Weight: 11.023 Pounds, Manufacturer: Polti
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
VAPORETTO Smart 100T B07864WX8Y
STEAM POWER: Ready in just 2 minutes, choose the right accessory for the surface to be treated. For the floor, the Vaporforce brush provides convenient and effective cleaning. Ideal for allergy sufferers: steam removes dust mites and allergens. The product has been approved by the BAF (British Allergy Foundation). VERSATILE ACCESSORIES: 9 accessories included to clean all surfaces in the house, even carpets and carpets. (1 x Vaporforce Brush, 1 x Carpet and Carpet Accessory, 1 x Washable Microfibre Mop, 1 x Small Brush with Scraper, 1 x Small Round Brush with Nylon Bristles, 1 x Large Round Brush with Nylon Bristles, 1 x Grout Brush, 1 x Steam Concentrator, 1 x Bonnet) Practical use: removable tank for unlimited working life and compartment for accessories Natural cleaning: only uses water to produce steam, making it an environmentally friendly cleaning method without chemicals DEEP CLEANING - The Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_T sanitizes your home by eliminating up to 99.9% of viruses, germs and bacteria* Easy maintenance: Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_T has a cap for quick access to the boiler for cleaning operations. ️ RELIABILITY: Made with high quality materials to ensure long-term performance, with 2 years warranty.
prodImage
£190.97
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_B Steam Cleaner, Unlimited Autonomy, High Pressure PTGB0077
Vaporetto Smart 100_B Steam Cleaner, Unlimited Autonomy, High Pressure, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£205.69
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_B, steam cleaner, unlimited autonomy with continuous water refill, high pressure boiler 4bar, 9 accessories PTGB0077
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_B, steam cleaner, unlimited autonomywith continuous water refill, high pressure boiler 4bar, 9accessories High pressure...
prodImage
£220.98
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100 B Steam Cleaner Unlimited Autonomy High Pressure Boiler 4 68f91c9ecda369bcfc84ca9d
Vaporetto Smart 100 B Steam Cleaner Unlimited Autonomy High Pressure Boiler 4, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£251.55
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_B Steam Cleaner, Unlimited Autonomy, High Pressure Boiler 4 Bar, 9 Accessories
prodImage
£263.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Self-filling system, parking positions, wheels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Functions
Max. Pressure:4 bar
Continuous Steam Output:110 g/min
Heating Time:2 Minutes
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Range of Action:7.5 m
Child Lock:Yes
Other
Nozzles:Floor nozzle, Round brush, Window nozzle
Extension Tubes:2
Set Consisting of
Steam cleaner, floor brush, 2 extension tubes, small brush with window squeegee, frame for carpets, 2 round brushes, steam concentrator crevice accessory
Specification
Power:1,500 W

Price History

1M 3M
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polti

Polti Vaporetto SV440 Double
£69.00
Polti Vaporetto SV440 DoubleCompare 13 Prices
Polti Classic 65
£279.24
Polti Classic 65Compare 1 Prices
Polti Vaporetto SV450 Double
£78.60
Polti Vaporetto SV450 DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Polti Vaporetto SV610
£136.99
Polti Vaporetto SV610Compare 1 Prices
Polti Vaporetto Lecoaspira FAV30
£406.00
Polti Vaporetto Lecoaspira FAV30Compare 1 Prices
Polti Vaporetto SV460 Double Steam Mop
source: Amazon
£99.00
Polti Vaporetto SV460 Double Steam MopCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electrolux Spot Cleaner
source: Wayfair UK
Electrolux Spot Cleaner
£168.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark SteamPickUp SD200UK Steam Mop
£159.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bissell SpinWave
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHSMP2008 Pressurised Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
Black & Decker BHSMP2008 Pressurised Steam Cleaner
£196.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Steam Scrub Automatic Steam Mop
source: Amazon
Shark Steam Scrub Automatic Steam Mop
£139.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wagner Power Steamer 915 E
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher SC 4 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher SC 4 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bissell Vac Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
Bissell Vac Steam Cleaner
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karcher SC 2 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£133.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shark S6001UK Steam Mop
source: Wilko
Shark S6001UK Steam Mop
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
prodImage
£190.97
Shipping: Free
ejbmarkets
prodImage
£205.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel