Polti Vaporetto SV450 Double

Price History
• Polti SV450 Double: Upright steam cleaner, 1500 W
• Suitable for hard floors, tiles, upholstery, wood
• Heating time: 15 s, LED indicators: Ready
• Weight: 2.4 kg, Dimensions: W 20 mm, D 32 mm
• Vaporetto steam mop: Kills 99.9%* of viruses, germs, bacteria
• Dual function: steam mop, portable steam cleaner
• Ready in 15 seconds, integrated descaling filter
• Incl. 3 cleaning cloths for different floor types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polti Vaporetto SV450 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polti Vaporetto SV450_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Extra Cloths, Vaporforce Brush, 13 Accessories B08XWDDDS1
The steam from the Polti Vaporetto steam mop kills and eliminates 99.9 percent of viruses, germs and bacteria. 2 in 1 product: steam mop and handheld cleaner Fast heat-up: 15 seconds, 1500 W power, Wide 7.5m reach Steam regulation, unlimited autonomy, with removable tank Extra cloths included: 3 cloths to treat all types of floors 13 accessories included to clean up to 15 different surfaces, VAPORFORCE brush, Anti-limescale filter, Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Polti
prodImage
£78.60
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV450_Double Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner PTGB0085, White/Blue, 1500 W, 0.3 liters
The steam from the Polti Vaporetto steam mop kills and eliminates 99.9 percent of viruses, germs and bacteria. 2 in 1 product: steam mop and...
prodImage
£100.88
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV450 Double 2 in 1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner Extra Cloths 68f91c9dcda369bcfc84c4ff
Vaporetto SV450 Double 2 in 1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner Extra Cloths, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£112.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polti SV450 Double: Upright steam cleaner, 1500 W
Suitable for hard floors, tiles, upholstery, wood
Heating time: 15 s, LED indicators: Ready
Weight: 2.4 kg, Dimensions: W 20 mm, D 32 mm
Vaporetto steam mop: Kills 99.9%* of viruses, germs, bacteria
Dual function: steam mop, portable steam cleaner
Ready in 15 seconds, integrated descaling filter
Incl. 3 cleaning cloths for different floor types

Price History

1M 3M
Polti Vaporetto SV450 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polti

Polti Eco Pro 3.0
£349.00
Polti Eco Pro 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Polti Vaporetto SV440 Double
£69.00
Polti Vaporetto SV440 DoubleCompare 13 Prices
Polti Classic 65
£279.24
Polti Classic 65Compare 1 Prices
Polti Vaporetto SV610
£136.99
Polti Vaporetto SV610Compare 1 Prices
Polti Vaporetto Lecoaspira FAV30
£406.00
Polti Vaporetto Lecoaspira FAV30Compare 1 Prices
Polti Vaporetto SV460 Double Steam Mop
source: Amazon
£99.00
Polti Vaporetto SV460 Double Steam MopCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Karcher SC 2 Upright Steam Mop
source: OnBuy
Karcher SC 2 Upright Steam Mop
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher SC 1 Multi Up Extra Steam Cleaner
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 3000 Series OneUp XV3101/01
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher SC 1 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
source: Kärcher
Kärcher SC 1 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
£63.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher SC 1 Upright Steam Mop
£67.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electrolux Spin Scrub Steam Mop
source: Joybuy
Electrolux Spin Scrub Steam Mop
£94.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polti Vaporetto SV450 Double
prodImage
£78.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.88
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£112.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel