Polti Eco Pro 3.0

Manufacturer: Polti
Polti Eco Pro 3.0
from £329.003 offersManufacturer: PoltiPrice History
• Steam Cleaner
• Power: 2,000 W
• Max. Pressure: 4.5 bar
• Continuous Steam Output: 110 g/min
• Heating Time: 11 Minutes
• Water Tank: 2 Litre
• Range of Action: 8 m
• Child Lock: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£346.59
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polti Vaporetto Eco Pro 3.0 Steam Cleaner, 4.5 Bar, Made in Italy, PTGB0008 B005S3KPQS
Powerful 4.5 bar steam deep cleans hygiencally without chemicals neutralising germs and bacteria Effective 110 gram per minute steam removes stubborn grime with ease Certified to be effective against dust mites with the British Allergy Foundation Seal of Approval Made in Italy with high performance boiler and 9 accessories for daily cleaning all around the home including a special window cleaner and steam lance for hard to reach places Perfect for deep and special cleaning including barbecues, car seats, wheel rims and engines, Weight: 10.802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: POLTI
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto Eco Pro 3.0 Steam Cleaner, 4.5 Bar & Polti PAEU0324 Vaporetto Kit - 2 Microfibre Cloths + 3 Sockettes B0743JZW7L
Powerful 4.5 bar steam deep cleans hygiencally without chemicals plus kills and removes 99.99% of germs, bacteria and viruses Effective 110 gram per minute steam removes stubborn grime with ease Compatible with all pro series Vaporettos and classic, Vaporetto, Vaporetto Vaporetto ECO Pro 3000, Evolution, Forever Exclusive Vaporetto Edition and vaporetto 2085 Kit consisting of 2 Microfibre Cloths washable sponges for all floors and 3 pockets
prodImage
£346.59
£351.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polti Vaporetto Eco Pro 3.0 Steam Cleaner, 4.5 Bar PTGB0008
Polti Vaporetto Eco Pro 3.0 Steam Cleaner, 4.5 Bar Powerful 4.5 bar steam deep cleans hygiencally withoutchemicals plus kills and removes 99.99%...
prodImage
£384.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Floor nozzle, glass and window cleaner, cleaning nozzle, steam concentrator, floor cleaning cloth, cleaning hood, bag, filling funnel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre
Weight:4.9 kg
Functions
Max. Pressure:4.5 bar
Continuous Steam Output:110 g/min
Heating Time:11 Minutes
Water Tank:2 Litre
Range of Action:8 m
Child Lock:Yes
Specification
Power:2,000 W

Price History

1M
Polti Eco Pro 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polti

Polti Vaporetto Smart 100
£169.99
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100Compare 5 Prices
Polti Vaporetto SV440 Double
£89.01
Polti Vaporetto SV440 DoubleCompare 17 Prices
Polti Classic 65
£199.00
Polti Classic 65Compare 2 Prices
Polti Vaporetto SV450 Double
£76.00
Polti Vaporetto SV450 DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Polti Eco Pro 3.0
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£346.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£384.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel